Skip to main content

Admission Travel Schedule

View the admission travel schedule.

Our Fall 2018 schedule is sorted by state.

Fall 2018 Travel Schedule

  • California

    Thursday 11/8/2018 
    9:00 a.m. - 11:15 a.m. 
    IECA College Fair, Los Angeles, CA

  • Connecticut

    Tuesday 9/11/2018
    6:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m.
    Southington High School, Southington, CT

    Monday 9/17/2018
    6:00 p.m. - 7:30 p.m.
    Old Saybrook High School, Old Saybrook, CT

    Monday 9/24/2018
    6:00 p.m. - 8:00 p.m.
    Bristol Central High School, Bristol, CT

    Monday 9/24/2018
    6:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m.
    Shelton High School, Shelton, CT

    Tuesday 10/2/2018
    6:30 p.m. - 8:30 p.m.
    Notre Dame High School/ Sacred Heart Academy West Haven CT

    Tuesday 10/2/2018
    6:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m.
    East Lyme High School, East Lyme, CT

    Wednesday 10/3/2018
    10:25 a.m. - 11:45 a.m.
    Plainfield High School, Central Village, CT

    Wednesday 10/3/2018
    6:00 p.m. - 8:00 p.m.
    West Haven High School College Fair, West Haven, CT

    Wednesday 10/3/2018
    6:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m.
    Ledyard High School, Ledyard, CT

    Thursday 10/4/2018
    6:30 p.m. - 8:30 p.m.
    Tri- Town College Fair, Vernon, CT

    Thursday 10/4/2018
    7:00 p.m. - 8:00 p.m.
    Canterbury School, New Milford, CT

    Friday 10/5/2018
    8:15 a.m. - 11:45 a.m.
    Hamden High School, Fair Hamden, CT

    Tuesday 10/9/2018
    9:30 a.m. - 11:30 a.m.
    NEACAC - Sacred Heart University, Fairfield, CT

    Tuesday 10/9/2018
    2:20 p.m. - 3:20 p.m.
    Pomfret School, Pomfret, CT

    Tuesday 10/9/2018
    5:00 p.m. - 9:00 p.m.
    Loomis Chaffee High School, Windsor, CT

    Tuesday 10/9/2018
    6:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m.
    Marianapolis Preparatory Schoo,l Thompson, CT

    Wednesday 10/10/2018
    7:00 p.m. - 9:00 p.m.
    College Fair Partnership, Wilton, CT

    Thursday 10/11/2018
    6:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m.
    Guilford High Schoo,l Guilford, CT

    Thursday 10/11/2018
    7:00 p.m. 9:00 p.m.
    Greenwich High School, Greenwich, CT

    Monday 10/15/2018
    8:00 a.m. - 9:30 a.m.
    Capital Region Consortium - Berlin High, Berlin, CT

    Monday 10/15/2018
    5:00 p.m. - 8:30 p.m.
    Danbury High School, Danbury, CT

    Monday 10/15/2018
    6:00 p.m. - 7:30 p.m.
    Wallingford Public High Schools, Wallingford CT

    Monday 10/15/2018
    6:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m.
    Capital Region Consortium - Glastonbury High School, Glastonbury, CT

    Tuesday 10/16/2018
    7:30 a.m. - 9:10 a.m.
    Capital Region Consortium - Newington High, Newington, CT

    Tuesday 10/16/2018
    12:30 p.m. - 2:00 p.m.
    Capital Region Consortium - Windsor Locks High School, Windsor Locks, CT

    Tuesday 10/16/2018
    6:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m.
    Capital Region Consortium - Windsor High, School Windsor, CT

    Wednesday 10/17/2018
    7:45 a.m. - 9:15 a.m.
    Capital Region Consortium - Canton High, Canton, CT

    Wednesday 10/17/2018
    9:45 a.m. - 11:20 a.m.
    Capital Region Consortium - Farmington High School, Farmington, CT

    Wednesday 10/17/2018
    1:00 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.
    Capital Region Consortium - Granby High School, Granby, CT

    Wednesday 10/17/2018
    6:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m.
    Capital Region Consortium - Conard/Hall High School, West Hartford, CT

    Thursday 10/18/2018
    7:30 a.m. - 9:30 a.m.
    Capital Region Consortium - South Windsor High, South Windsor, CT

    Thursday 10/18/2018
    10:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.
    Capital Region Consortium - Somers High School, Somers, CT

    Thursday 10/18/2018
    1:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m.
    Capital Region Consortium - Suffield High School, Suffield, CT

    Thursday 10/18/2018
    6:30 p.m. - 8:30 p.m.
    Stamford Citywide College Fair, Stamford, CT

    Thursday 10/18/2018
    6:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m.
    Capital Region Consortium -Lewis Mills High School, Burlington, CT

    Friday 10/19/2018
    10:00 a.m. - 11:30 a.m.
    Capital Region Consortium - Plainville High School, Plainville ,CT

  • Maine

    Monday 9/24/2018
    6:30 p.m. - 8:30 p.m.
    NEACAC - University of Maine Orono, ME

    Tuesday 9/25/2018
    9:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m.
    NEACAC - University of Maine Orono, ME

    Tuesday 9/25/2018
    6:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m.
    NEACAC - University of Southern Maine Portland, ME

    Wednesday 9/26/2018
    1:00 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.
    Bridgton Academy, North Bridgton, ME

    Wednesday 9/26/2018
    6:00 p.m. - 8:00 p.m.
    Brunswick High School, Brunswick, ME

    Thursday 9/27/2018
    9:50 a.m. - 11:10 a.m.
    Thornton Academy, Saco, ME

    Thursday 9/27/2018
    6:00 p.m. - 8:00 p.m.
    Greely High School, Cumberland, ME

    Friday 10/12/2018
    10:45 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.
    Marshwood High School, Berwick, ME

    Wednesday 10/17/2018
    10:45 a.m. - 12:45 p.m.
    Oxford High School, South Paris, ME

    Thursday 11/15/2018
    9:00 a.m. - 12:30 a.m.
    Cony/Capital Area Technical Center Fall College Fair, Augusta, ME

  • Massachusetts

    Sunday 9/9/2018
    10:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.
    NEACAC - UMASS Dartmouth, Dartmouth, MA

    Sunday 9/16/2018
    2:00 p.m. - 4:00 p.m.
    NEACAC - Western New England, Springfield, MA

    Wednesday 9/19/2018
    8:00 a.m. - 8:40 a.m.
    Ursuline Academy Fair, Dedham, MA

    Wednesday 9/19/2018
    8:30 a.m. - 10:00 a.m.
    Merrimack Valley High School, Concord, MA

    Wednesday 9/19/2018
    9:20 a.m. -10:00 a.m.
    Fontbonne Academy, Milton, MA

    Wednesday 9/19/2018
    10:45 a.m. - 11:25 a.m.
    Notre Dame Academy, Hingham, MA

    Wednesday 9/19/2018
    1:00 p.m. - 1:45 p.m.
    Sacred Heart High School, Kingston, MA

    Thursday 9/20/2018
    8:45 a.m. - 9:45 a.m.
    Catholic Memorial High School, Roxbury, MA

    Thursday 9/20/2018
    10:15 a.m. - 11:15 a.m.
    Xaverian Brothers High School, Westwood, MA

    Thursday 9/20/2018
    11:15 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.
    Concord - Carlisle High School, Concord, MA

    Thursday 9/20/2018
    11:45 a.m. - 12:45 p.m.
    Archbishop Williams High School, Braintree, MA

    Thursday 9/20/2018
    1:45 p.m. - 3:00 p.m.
    Boston College High School, Boston, MA

    Sunday 9/23/2018
    3:00 p.m. - 5:00 p.m.
    Northfield Mount Hermon, Mount Hermon, MA

    Tuesday 9/25/2018
    6:00 p.m. - 7:00 p.m.
    Newburyport High School, Newburyport ,MA

    Tuesday 9/25/2018
    6:30 p.m. - 8:30 p.m.
    Whitman - Hanson Regional High School, Whitman, MA

    Wednesday 9/26/2018
    9:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m.
    NEACAC - Mount Wachusett Community College, Gardner, MA

    Thursday 9/27/2018
    8:30 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.
    Bellingham.College Fair, Bellingham, MA

    Friday 9/28/2018
    12:30 p.m. - 2:15 p.m.
    Hyde Park Education Complex, Hyde Park, MA

    Tuesday 10/2/2018
    2:25 p.m. - 3:15 p.m.
    Governor's Academy, Byfield ,MA

    Tuesday 10/2/2018
    6:00 p.m. - 7:30 p.m.
    Newton North High School, Newton, MA

    Tuesday 10/2/2018
    6:00 p.m. - 7:30 p.m.
    Ipswich High School, Ipswich, MA

    Tuesday 10/2/2018
    6:00 p.m. - 7:30 p.m.
    Algonquin Regional High School, Northborough, MA

    Tuesday 10/2/2018
    6:00 p.m. - 8:00 p.m.
    Austin Preparatory Fair, Reading ,MA

    Wednesday 10/3/2018
    9:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m.
    NEACAC - Berkshire Community College, Pittsfield, MA

    Wednesday 10/3/2018
    10:15 a.m. - 11:15 a.m.
    Beverly High School, Beverly, MA

    Wednesday 10/3/2018
    5:30 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
    Essex Technical High School, Hathorne, MA

    Wednesday 10/3/2018
    6:00 p.m. - 8:00 p.m.
    NEACAC - Northern Essex Community College, Haverhill, MA

    Thursday 10/4/2018
    6:00 p.m. - 7:30 p.m.
    Watertown High School, Watertown, MA

    Thursday 10/4/2018
    6:30 p.m. - 8:30 p.m.
    Peabody Veterans Memorial College Fair, Peabody, MA

    Tuesday 10/9/2018
    8:00 a.m. - 9:00 a.m.
    Triton Regional High School, Newbury, MA

    Tuesday 10/9/2018
    9:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m.
    Pentucket Regional High School ,West, MA

    Thursday 10/11/2018
    6:00 p.m. - 8:00 p.m.
    Tri County Regional College Fair, Franklin, MA

    Tuesday 10/16/2018
    1:00 p.m. - 3:30 p.m.
    Somerville High School, Somerville, MA

    Tuesday 10/16/2018
    6:00 p.m. - 8:00 p.m.
    NEACAC - Worcester Polytechnic Institute, Worcester, MA

    Tuesday 10/16/2018
    6:00 p.m. - 8:00 p.m.
    Plymouth High Schools' College Fair, Plymouth, MA

    Wednesday 10/17/2018
    10:40 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.
    Falmouth High School, Falmouth, MA

    Wednesday 10/17/2018
    3:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m.
    All Cape College Fair, Barnstable, MA

    Thursday 10/18/2018
    6:00 p.m. - 8:00 p.m.
    Shawsheen Valley Technical High School, Billerica, MA

    Thursday 10/18/2018
    6:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m.
    Reading Memorial High School, Reading, MA

    Monday 10/22/2018
    8:45 a.m. - 10:15 a.m.
    Longmeadow High School, Longmeadow, MA

    Monday 10/22/2018
    12:45 p.m. - 2:00 p.m.
    Minnechaug High School, Wilbraham, MA

    Tuesday 10/23/2018
    9:15 a.m. - 10:50 a.m.
    Westfield High School, Westfield, MA

    Tuesday 10/23/2018
    12:30 p.m. - 1:35 p.m.
    Palmer High School, Palmer, MA

    Wednesday 10/24/2018
    12:15 p.m. - 1:55 p.m.
    Ludlow High School, Ludlow, MA

    Wednesday 10/24/2018
    6:30 p.m. - 8:30 p.m.
    Medford High School, Medford, MA

    Wednesday 10/24/2018
    8:30 a.m. - 10:15a.m.
    Chicopee High School, Chicopee, MA

    Thursday 10/25/2018
    8:10 a.m. - 9:30 a.m.
    West Springfield High Schoo,l West Springfield, MA

    Thursday 10/25/2018
    10:00 a.m. - 11:30 a.m.
    Chicopee Comprehensive High School, Chicopee, MA

    Thursday 10/25/2018
    12:30 p.m. - 2:10 p.m.
    Belchertown High School, Belchertown, MA

    Friday 10/26/2018
    8:15 a.m. - 9:45 a.m.
    Agawam High School, Agawam, MA

    Friday 10/26/2018
    10:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.
    East Longmeadow High School, East Longmeadow, MA

    Saturday 10/27/2018
    10:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.
    Boston Public Schools College Fair, Roxbury Crossing, MA

    Wednesday 11/7/2018
    6:30 p.m. - 8:30 p.m.
    NACAC - PVA - Boston, Boston, MA

    Thursday 10/11/2018
    6:30 p.m. - 8:30 p.m.
    Merrimack Valley College Fair, Lowell, MA 

    Thursday 11/8/2018
    9:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.
    STEM College Fair, Chelmsford ,MA 

  • New Hampshire

    Tuesday 9/18/2018
    8:30 a.m. - 10:00 a.m.
    John Stark High School, Weare, NH

    Tuesday 9/18/2018
    1:45 p.m. - 2:45 p.m.
    Coe- Brown Northwood Academy, Northwood, NH

    Thursday 9/20/2018
    8:15 a.m. - 10:00 a.m.
    Pembroke Academy, Pembroke, NH

    Thursday 9/20/2018
    11:15 a.m. - 12:15 a.m.
    Hopkinton High School, Contoocook, NH

    Thursday 9/20/2018
    1:00 p.m. - 9:00 p.m.
    Kearsarge Regional High School, Sutton, NH

    Monday 10/1/2018
    11:15 a.m. - 1:15 p.m.
    Bow High School, Bow, NH

    Wednesday 10/24/2018
    7:30 a.m. - 8:30 a.m.
    Winnesquam Regional High School, Tilton, NH

    Wednesday 10/24/2018
    11:30 a.m. - 12:30 a.m.
    Inter-Lakes High School, Meredith, NH

    Thursday 10/25/2018
    7:30 a.m. - 8:30 a.m.
    Belmont High School, Belmont, NH

    Thursday 10/25/2018
    9:00 a.m. - 10:00 a.m.
    Gilford High School, Gilford, NH

    Monday 9/10/2018
    8:30 a.m. - 10:35 a.m.
    Timberlane High School, Plaistow, NH

    Monday 9/17/2018
    8:00 a.m. - 9:15 a.m.
    New Hampton School, New Hampton, NH 

    Wednesday 9/18/2018
    11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.
    Concord High School, Concord, NH

    Tuesday 9/18/2018
    6:00 p.m. - 7:30 p.m.
    Salem High School, Salem, NH 

    Wednesday 9/19/2018
    2:00 p.m. - 2:45 p.m.
    Bishop Brady High School, Concord, NH 

    Wednesday 9/19/2018
    6:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m.
    Londonderry High School, Londonderry, NH 

    Wednesday 9/26/2018
    6:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m.
    Trinity High School, Manchester, NH 

    Thursday 9/27/2018
    9:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m.
    NEACAC - Southern New Hampshire University, Manchester, NH 

    Monday 10/1/2018
    6:00 p.m. - 8:00 p.m.
    NEACAC - University of New Hampshire, Durham, NH 

    Tuesday 10/2/2018
    9:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m.
    NEACAC - University of New Hampshire, Durham, NH

    Monday 10/22/2018
    6:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m.
    Nashua High School, South Nashua, NH 

  • New Jersey

    Monday 9/17/2018
    6:00 p.m. - 8:30 p.m.
    Passaic County College Fair ,Wayne, NJ

    Wednesday 10/17/2018
    7:00 p.m. - 9:00 p.m.
    Glen Rock High School, Glen Rock, NJ

    Thursday 10/18/2018
    6:30 p.m. - 8:30 p.m.
    Northern Valley Regional High School, Old Tappan, NJ

    Tuesday 10/30/2018
    7:00 p.m. - 8:30 p.m.
    Scotch Plains - Fanwood High School, Scotch Plains, NJ 

  • New York

    Wednesday 9/12/2018
    6:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m.
    Kellenberg Memorial High School, Uniondale, NY

    Wednesday 9/19/2018
    9:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m.
    Tri County Counselors Association - Morning Event, Johnstown, NY

    Wednesday 9/19/2018
    6:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m.
    CASDA - Schalmont High School, Schenectady, NY

    Thursday 9/20/2018
    6:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m.
    CASDA - Shaker High School, Latham, NY

    Monday 9/24/2018
    6:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m.
    CASDA - Saratoga Springs, Saratoga Springs, NY

    Tuesday 9/25/2018
    6:00 p.m. - 8:00 p.m.
    Pearl River High School, Pearl River, NY

    Wednesday 9/26/2018
    9:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m.
    CASDA - Regional College Fair @HVCC, Troy, NY

    Thursday 9/27/2018
    9:00 a.m. - 10:15 a.m.
    Ballston Spa High School Ballston Spa, NY

    Thursday 9/27/2018
    11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.
    Burnt Hills - Ballston Lake High School, Burnt Hills, NY

    Thursday 9/27/2018
    6:30 p.m. - 9:00 p.m.
    Connetquot High School, Bohemia, NY

    Tuesday 10/2/2018
    1:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.
    St. Dominic High School, Oyster Bay, NY

    Tuesday 10/2/2018
    7:00 p.m. - 9:00 p.m.
    St. Edmund Preparatory High School, Brooklyn, NY

    Wednesday 10/3/2018
    6:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m.
    CASDA - Shenendehowa High School, Clifton Park, NY

    Wednesday 10/3/2018
    7:00 p.m. - 10:00 p.m.
    St. John the Baptist Diocesan High School, West Islip, NY

    Thursday 10/4/2018
    9:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m.
    North Country Community College, Saranac Lake, NY

    Thursday 10/4/2018
    6:00 p.m. - 8:00 p.m.
    Adirondack School Counselors Association, Queensbury, NY

    Tuesday 10/9/2018
    6:00 p.m. - 8:00 p.m.
    Dutchess Community College Fair, Poughkeepsie, NY

    Tuesday 10/9/2018
    6:30 p.m. - 8:30 p.m.
    Mohawk Valley Counselors Association, Utica, NY

    Wednesday 10/10/2018
    6:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m.
    Rome Free Academy, Rome, NY

    Wednesday 10/10/2018
    7:00 p.m. - 9:00 p.m.
    Uniondale High School College Expo, Uniondale, NY

    Thursday 10/11/2018
    10:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.
    Oneida High School, Oneida, NY

    Thursday 10/11/2018
    6:30 p.m.  -9:00 p.m.
    Central Islip High School, Central Islip, NY

    Thursday 10/11/2018
    6:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m.
    CASDA - Bethlehem High School, Delmar, NY

    Monday 10/15/2018
    7:00 p.m. - 9:00 p.m.
    Eastchester/Pelham/Tuckahoe Fall Fair, Eastchester, NY

    Tuesday 10/16/2018
    8:10 a.m. - 9:00 a.m.
    Clarkstown High School, South West Nyack, NY

    Tuesday 10/16/2018
    10:15 a.m. - 11:45 a.m.
    Ichabod Crane High School, Valatie, NY

    Tuesday 10/16/2018
    5:30 p.m. 8:30 p.m.
    Suffolk Fall College Fair, Miller Place, NY

    Wednesday 10/17/2018
    5:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
    East End Counselors Association, Riverhead, NY

    Tuesday 10/23/2018
    6:30 p.m. - 8:30 p.m.
    Patchogue-Medford High School, Medford, NY

    Thursday 11/1/2018
    7:00 p.m.8:30 p.m.
    Tri County College Night Program, Pine Bush, NY

    Wednesday 11/7/2018
    9:15 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.
    Port Jervis High School, Port Jervis, NY

    Monday 9/17/2018
    9:27 a.m. - 11:00 a.m.
    Long Beach High School, Lido Beach, NY 

    Sunday 9/23/2018
    11:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
    NACAC - Long Island, Uniondale, NY 

    Monday 9/24/2018
    6:00 p.m. - 7:30 p.m.
    Arlington High School, Lagrangeville, NY

    Tuesday 9/25/2018
    6:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m.
    CASDA - Guilderland, Guilderland, NY

    Thursday 9/27/2018
    12:00 p.m. - 1:30 p.m.
    Archbishop Stepinac, White Plains, NY 

    Friday 10/12/2018
    10:30 a.m. - 11:45 a.m.
    South Colonie Center, Albany, NY 

    Tuesday 10/16/2018
    11:00 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.
    Albertus Magnus High School, Bardonia, NY

    Tuesday 10/16/2018
    7:00 p.m. - 9:00 p.m.
    Rockland County College Fair, Suffern, NY

    Wednesday 10/17/2018
    6:30 p.m. - 9:00 p.m.
    Southern Westchester-Putnam  College Conference, Westchester, NY 

    Thursday 10/18/2018
    6:30 p.m. - 9:00 p.m.
    Northern Westchester-Putnam College Conference, Yorktown Height,s NY

    Tuesday 10/30/2018
    6:00 p.m. - 8:00 p.m.
    John S. Burke Catholic High School, Goshen,NY 

  • Pennsylvania
    Sunday 10/14/2018
    11:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
    NACAC - Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA
  • Rhode Island

    Friday 9/14/2018
    8:00 a.m. - 10:15 a.m.
    Hendricken College Fair, Warwick, RI

    Thursday 9/20/2018
    6:00 p.m. - 8:00 p.m.
    College Planning Center of RI at the McCoy Stadium, Warwick, RI

    Sunday 10/21/2018
    11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.
    Rhode Island Association of Admission Officers, Providence, RI 

  • Vermont

    Tuesday 9/11/2018
    9:15 a.m. - 11:15 a.m.
    Harwood Union High School, Moretown, VT

    Tuesday 9/11/2018
    11:45 a.m. - 1:15 p.m.
    Stowe High School, Stowe, VT

    Tuesday 9/11/2018
    6:00 p.m. - 8:00 p.m.
    Lyndon Institute, Lyndon Center, VT

    Wednesday 9/12/2018
    10:45 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.
    U-32 High School, Montpelier, VT

    Wednesday 9/12/2018
    6:30 p.m. - 8:30 p.m.
    NEACAC - St. Michael's College, Colchester, VT

    Thursday 9/13/2018
    9:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m.
    NEACAC - St. Michael's College, Colchester, VT