Dean's List
To be named to the Dean’s List, a student must obtain a minimum grade point average of 3.5, receive no grade below a "C," have no withdrawal grades, and be enrolled in a minimum of 12 credits for the semester.
-
A - B
Ryan Abbott - Digital Media (Berwick, ME)
Alyssa Abramo - Marketing (Dracut, MA)
Kathryn Abramson - Interdisciplinary Stud. (Hamden, CT)
Sara Abreu - Nursing (Woburn, MA)
Marisa Accettullo - Nursing (Littleton, MA)
Kwasi Adae - Expressive Arts Therapy (Hamden, CT)
Elle Adams - Finance & Marketing (Shelton, CT)
Abigail Agrodnia - Biology/Biotechnology (Cape Elizabeth, ME)
Grace Ahearn - Nursing (Oakland, NJ)
Alaina Aiello - Nursing (Brighton, MA)
Natasha Akerley - Psychology (Manchester, MA)
Lydia Akins - Exercise Science (Prior Lake, MN)
Arlo Aksu - Psychology (Arlington, MA)
Mia Albano - Nursing (Agawam, MA)
Ella Aldrich - Nursing (Winchester, MA)
Teebh Al-Freihy - Biology/Biotechnology (Salem, MA)
Campbell Allardi - Accounting & Finance (Andover, MA)
Ashley Allen - Photography (Yarmouth, ME)
Sidney Allen - Interior Architecture (Franklin, MA)
Bridgette Aloupis - Mrktng Comm/Advertising (Shrewsbury, MA)
Haley Altieri - Finance (Essex, MA)
Amanda Alvarez - Political Science (Miami, FL)
Brianna am Ende - Criminal Justice (East Lyme, CT)
Emily Amaral - Education (Framingham, MA)
Gabriella Amaral - Mrktng Comm/Advertising (Gloucester, MA)
Vittoria Amico - Nursing (Holden, MA)
Maren Anderson - Nursing (Hollis, NH)
Krista Anderson - Education (Medfield, MA)
Cailean Anderson - Expressive Arts Therapy (Hudson, NH)
Ryan Anderson - Accounting (Saugus, MA)
Jordan Anderson - Interior Architecture (Burlington, CT)
Devin Anderson - History (Mansfield, MA)
Kyle Ando - Exercise Science (Marlborough, MA)
Cassia Andrade - Nursing (Hudson, MA)
Vanessa Andreottola - Psychology (Methuen, MA)
Olivia Andrews - Art Therapy (Windham, NH)
Ann Andrus - Psychology (Middlebury, VT)
Michaela Anjoorian - History (Littleton, MA)
Abigail Antonelli - Exercise Science (Worcester, MA)
Rebecca Antonellis - Education (Exeter, NH)
Sarah Appleton - Nursing: Accelerated BS (Arlington, MA)
Shinnosuke Arakawa - Business Management (Saga, Japan)
Camille Archer - Psychology (Pelham, NH)
David Aristi - History (Groton, CT)
Natalia Arjona - Nursing (Ashland, MA)
Margaret Arnette - Nursing (Merrimac, MA)
Emma Arnold - Business Management (Oakland, CA)
Emma Arnott - Criminal Justice (Londonderry, NH)
Joshua Aronson - Accounting (Wakefield, MA)
Shirlie Arreaga - Nursing (Lynn, MA)
Lauren Arvidson - Exercise Science (Holden, MA)
Taylor Aten - Digital Media (Franklin, MA)
Mia Auciello - Nursing (N Attleboro, MA)
Veronica Audette - Interior Architecture (Schenectady, NY)
Lauren Auger - Criminal Justice (Milford, NH)
Timothy Ausevich - Finance (Laconia, NH)
Julia Avellan - Nursing (Methuen, MA)
Jalessi Aviles - Interior Architecture (Lexington, MA)
MarthaRose Avola - Criminal Justice (Danvers, MA)
Shane Aylward - Exercise Science (Tewksbury, MA)
Sarah Aylwin - Nursing (Topsfield, MA)
Andrew Aylwin - Engineering (Topsfield, MA)
Raquel Azevedo - Nursing (Taunton, MA)
Sophia Babbin - Education (Parrish, FL)
Alana Bader - Graphic Design (Middleton, MA)
Ava Bajakian - Art Therapy (Wyckoff, NJ)
Tyler Baker - Business Management (Falmouth, ME)
Alanna Baker - Events Management (Marlborough, CT)
Miranda Balbino - Communication (Ludlow, MA)
Mackenzie Baldwin - Marketing (Stoneham, MA)
Greer Ballam - Interior Architecture (Billerica, MA)
Ghizlane Bandariya - Nursing: Accelerated BS (Malden, MA)
Maeve Bannon - Nursing (Winchester, MA)
Rachel Barach - Education (Carlisle, MA)
Taylor Barber - Exercise Science (Marlborough, MA)
Sarah Barberian - Nursing (Medford, MA)
Luke Barbieri - Engineering (Wilton, CT)
Madeline Barbieri - Finance & Marketing (Cranston, RI)
Hannah Barclay - Interior Architecture (Danvers, MA)
Lana Bardzik - Nursing (Carlisle, MA)
Christopher Barger - Business Management (Topsfield, MA)
Kayleigh Barinelli - Education (Woburn, MA)
Thomas Barker - Business Management (Needham, MA)
Samantha Barletta - Psychology (Roslindale, MA)
Julia Barletta - Nursing (Tewksbury, MA)
Sofia Barletta - Business Management (Melrose, MA)
Maeve Barrett - Mrktng Comm/Advertising (Weymouth, MA)
Mark Barrett - Education (Brookline, MA)
Ashley Barrett - Nursing: Accelerated BS (Lynnfield, MA)
Caleb Barrett - History (Sterling, MA)
Abigail Barry - Education (E Bridgewtr, MA)
Kaila Bartolotti - Exercise Science (Honeoye Falls, NY)
Brandon Basile - Sport Management (Parker, CO)
Olivia Basso - Exercise Science/Pre-AT (Medway, MA)
Ethan Bastien - Exercise Science (Natick, MA)
Emily Batcheller - Exercise Science (Bishop, CA)
Kayleigh Bates - Education (Lynn, MA)
Parisa Bates - Engineering (Gloucester, MA)
Daniel Battista - Business Management (Glenmont, NY)
Chloe Bauman - Criminal Justice (Southington, CT)
Grace Baumer - Nursing (West Hartford, CT)
Sarah Baxter - Interior Architecture (Gorham, ME)
Logan Baxter - Exercise Science (Coventry, RI)
Margaret Beaton - Communication (Billerica, MA)
Jacqueline Beatrice - Hospitality Management (Halifax, MA)
Olivia Beauvais - Psychology (Winchendon, MA)
Patrick Becker - Finance (Falmouth, ME)
Jenna Beckhusen - Nursing (Salem, MA)
Bethany Bedard - Business Management (Monson, MA)
Olivia Bedard - Nursing (Westminster, MA)
Kristen Beebe - Business Management (Brentwood, NH)
Emily Beers - Psychology (Shrewsbury, MA)
Tyler Belanger - Interior Architecture (Beverly, MA)
Kendall Belanger - Exercise Science (Haverhill, MA)
Erica Beliveau - Criminal Justice (Farmington, CT)
Stefani Bell - Marketing (Reading, MA)
Olivia Belleville - Interior Architecture (Pelham, NH)
Abigail Belleville - Exercise Science (Salem, CT)
Larissa Bemis - Nursing: Accelerated BS (Marlborough, MA)
Bryan Bennett - Digital Media (Andover, MA)
Sean Benson - Finance (Canton, MA)
Teo Berbic - Computer Science (Beverly, MA)
Anna Berd - English (Hubbardston, MA)
Paige Berdos - Nursing (Plainville, MA)
Lily Berg - English (Littleton, CO)
Spencer Bergeron - Exercise Science (Saco, ME)
Catherine Berlo - Nursing (Plymouth, MA)
Danielle Berman - Liberal Studies (Wheat Ridge, CO)
Natalie Bernard - Business Management (Danvers, MA)
Rebecca Bertera - Interdisciplinary Stud. (Southwick, MA)
Abigail Berthiaume - Education (Rutland, MA)
Alexandra Bessette - Nursing (Bow, NH)
Brenda Bettero - Nursing (Saugus, MA)
Emily Betwinek - English (Bethpage, NY)
Francesca Bianchi - Nursing (Essex Jct, VT)
Isabella Biedrzycki - Nursing (Oxford, MA)
Morgan Binette - Nursing (Saco, ME)
Morgan Birdsey - Nursing (Southington, CT)
Kathryn Bishop - Education (Framingham, MA)
Julia Bisso - Business Management (Westford, MA)
Sylvia Bisson - Nursing (South Berwick, ME)
Katherine Black - Communication (Royersford, PA)
Melanie Black - Healthcare Management (Hooksett, NH)
Skyler Blackinton - Criminal Justice & Psychology (Avon, CT)
Aidan Blair - Business Management (Natick, MA)
Samantha Blake - Psychology (Sudbury, MA)
Amanda Blanco - Nursing (Fairfield, CT)
Emma Blazick - Education (Dalton, MA)
Samantha Bleau - Nursing (Hudson, NH)
Katie Blouin - Education (Rowley, MA)
Madison Boisvert - Biology/Biotechnology (Essex, MA)
Gracie Bolduc - Biology/Biotechnology (Weare, NH)
Rachel Bolger - Psychology (Pepperell, MA)
Todd Bonica - History (Westford, MA)
Alexa Bonini - Nursing (Farmington, CT)
Sierra Bonoff - Education (Portsmouth, RI)
Michael Bonollo - Business Management (Shrewsbury, MA)
Sophia Borgesi - Psychology (Newton, NH)
Lillian Bosco - Psychology (Niskayuna, NY)
Lauren Boucher - Education (Southington, CT)
Hunter Boucher - Bioengineering (Lowell, MA)
Miranda Boulay - Exercise Science (Lunenburg, MA)
Bailey Bourgeois - History (Hudson, MA)
Nicholas Boustris - Accounting (Lynnfield, MA)
Cassidy Bowes - Accounting (Sturgeon County)
Lucy Boyden - Business Management (Reading, MA)
Danielle Bradanese - Business Management (Salisbury, MA)
Emily Bradford - Psychology (Oak Ridge, NJ)
Owen Bradley - Business Management (Hopkinton, MA)
Ryan Brady - Education (Acton, MA)
Timothy Braginsky - History (Lexington, MA)
Isabel Brawley - Psychology (Weymouth, MA)
Sophie Breitenbach - Nursing (Newport, RI)
Callie Breitenbach - Education (Ivoryton, CT)
Natalie Brennen - Criminal Justice (Kitty Hawk, NC)
Dylan Brewster - Performing Arts (Holliston, MA)
Mackenzie Bridge - Sport Management (Somers, CT)
Sydney Brissette - Nursing (N Attleboro, MA)
Margaret Brockmire - Bioengineering (Holden, MA)
Shannon Broderick - Psychology (Ashburnham, MA)
Jason Brodeur - Exercise Science (Hanson, MA)
Samantha Brodeur - Entrepreneurship (Scarborough, ME)
Mia Bronson - Biology/Biotechnology (Seymour, CT)
Annie Brosnan - Sport Management (Arlington, MA)
Katherine Brow - Nursing (Weymouth, MA)
Andrew Brown - Finance & Marketing (Pelham, NH)
Emily Brown - Education (Danvers, MA)
Madison Brown - Nursing (Maynard, MA)
Reagan Browning - Education (Lexington, KY)
Zoe Bruno - Expressive Arts Therapy (Lansdale, PA)
Patrick Bruno - Sport Management (Canton, CT)
Rex Bruschi - Communication (N Attleboro, MA)
Sylvie Brustin - Entrepreneurship (Intervale, NH)
Olivia Buckley - Nursing (Plaistow, NH)
Eric Buczala - Computer Science (Rowley, MA)
Emma Budke - Psychology (Rye, NY)
Thomas Bugler - Business Management (Georgetown, MA)
Alexander Bui - Business Management (Halfmoon, NY)
Rhiannon Bulwidas - Nursing (Watertown, CT)
Maria Bunning - Education (San Francisco, CA)
Emma Burbank - Exercise Science (Concord, NH)
Alexandra Burke - Nursing (Revere, MA)
Allison Burke - Nursing (Millis, MA)
Brooke Burke - Nursing (Bedford, NH)
Devon Burke - Bioengineering (Saugus, MA)
Lillian Burke - Education (Quincy, MA)
Samantha Burke - English (Hanover, MA)
Jessica Burwell - Education (Hooksett, NH)
Megan Bushe - Education (Jefferson, MA)
Mitchell Bushell - Finance (Rehoboth, MA)
Liliana Bussiere - Interior Architecture (Manchester, NH)
Nicholson Butler - Exercise Science (Cumberland, ME)
Margaret Butler - Exercise Science (Watertown, NY)
Madison Butler - Nursing (Ipswich, MA)
Beth Butler - Psychology (Wakefield, MA)
Rayna Butler - Sport Management (Plymouth, MA)
Adam Butler - Interior Architecture (Killarney Kerry)
Kassidy Butt - English (Peabody, MA) -
C - D
Isabella Cabral - Nursing (Manchester, NH)
Olivia Cafarelli Manzi - Communication (Revere, MA)
Mikayla Cail - Education (Reading, MA)
Willa Cairns - Nursing (Rockford, MI)
Hailey Caligiuri - Nursing (Oakville, CT)
Rosalina Caliri - Biology/Biotechnology (E Greenwich, RI)
Lily Callahan - Psychology (Marblehead, MA)
Caroline Calnan - Nursing (Medway, MA)
Caitlin Calvani - Nursing (Peabody, MA)
Alyssa Calvani - Nursing (Lynnfield, MA)
Talia Camacho - Nursing (Franklin Sq, NY)
Julia Camasso - Interdisciplinary Stud. (Haverhill, MA)
Nicholas Cameron - Environmental Science (Brimfield, MA)
Veronique Campaz - Art Therapy (Lumberton, NJ)
Emma Campbell - Exercise Science (Middleboro, MA)
Caroline Campbell - Biology/Biotechnology (Cleverdale, NY)
Nicholas Cannata - Engineering (Marlborough, CT)
Marley Cannon - Psychology (Pawcatuck, CT)
Elizabeth Cap - Nursing (Essex, CT)
Cristina Capra-Sindoni - Psychology (Salem, MA)
Hannah Capsalis - Criminal Justice (Barnstead, NH)
Jacqueline Carboneau - Mrktng Comm/Advertising (Littleton, MA)
Marisa Cardarelli - Interior Architecture (Mahopac, NY)
Nicholas Carelli - Business Management (Holden, MA)
Pearl Carey - Education (Quincy, MA)
Emily Carey - Nursing (Westford, MA)
Aedan Carey - Bioengineering (Lancaster, MA)
Lauren Carlino - Art Therapy (Melrose, MA)
Caroline Carlson - Education (Amston, CT)
Rebecca Carlson - Psychology (Cumberlnd Ctr, ME)
Taylor Carmody - Nursing (Tolland, CT)
Nicola Carnevale - Healthcare Management (Somers, CT)
Jaden Carnevale - Biology/Biotechnology (Coventry, RI)
Ava Caron - Education (Ellington, CT)
Cesar Miguel Carranza Hurtado - Computer Science (Lima)
Julie Carrier - Art Therapy (Westborough, MA)
Meghan Carroll - Psychology (Southington, CT)
Margaret Caruso - Business Management (Gorham, ME)
Kaylee Carver - Interior Architecture (Halifax, MA)
Joseph Casey - Communication (Atkinson, NH)
Michael Casey - Business Management (Media, PA)
Molly Cashman - Criminal Justice (Bath, ME)
Remington Casida - Mrktng Comm/Advertising (Coventry, CT)
Ariana Castiello - Nursing (Methuen, MA)
Gwendolyn Catalano - Exercise Science (Buxton, ME)
Shane Cataloni - Finance (Attleboro, MA)
Jean-Pierre Catellier - Marketing (Springfield, MA)
Isabella Catinazzo - Business Management (Peabody, MA)
Bryan Cavanaugh - Business Management (Auburn, MA)
Sophie Cellerino - Nursing (West Simsbury, CT)
Anna Centerrino - Psychology (Braintree, MA)
Rylie Cerullo - Education (Haverhill, MA)
Nicholas Cervone - Business Management (Burlington, MA)
Carrie Chaleff - Interior Architecture (Johnson, VT)
Cody Chamberlain - Exercise Science (Woburn, MA)
Madison Chamberlain - Education (Sandy, UT)
Jordan Chappell - Psychology & Criminal Justice (Sunapee, NH)
Ellena Chase - Accounting (Cohoes, NY)
Emily Chason - Education (Lagrangeville, NY)
Abraham Chetsas - Political Science (Millis, MA)
Ryan Childress - Environmental Science (Odessa, FL)
McKenzy Chittem - Nursing (Stratford, CT)
Alison Choquette - Business Management (Winsted, CT)
Alison Chouinard - Nursing (Rutland, MA)
Maya Churchill - Psychology (Gloucester, MA)
Jason Ciampa - Computer Science (Saugus, MA)
Emma Ciasullo - Education (Woburn, MA)
Colby Ciffolillo - Business Management (Canton, MA)
Kathryn Clabby - Exercise Science/Pre-AT (Manasquan, NJ)
Emerson Clark - Nursing (Topsfield, MA)
Ashley Clark - Nursing (Chelmsford, MA)
Emily Clark - Nursing (China, ME)
Alexandra Clark - Marketing (Fairfield, CT)
Caleb Clark - Finance (Topsfield, MA)
Cassidy Clarke - Nursing (Agawam, MA)
Fallon Clegg - Biology/Biotechnology (Milford, NH)
Lauren Clement - Nursing: Accelerated BS (Danvers, MA)
Allison Clemons - Interior Architecture (Mendon, MA)
Caroline Cloutier - Nursing: Accelerated BS (West Newbury, MA)
Jordyn Cloutier - Psychology (East Freetown, MA)
Devin Clowry - Psychology (Pawling, NY)
Allison Coburn - Nursing (Pembroke, MA)
Samuel Cocchi - Finance (Ludlow, MA)
Mia Coen - Nursing (Braintree, MA)
Connor Coffin - Exercise Science (Scarborough, ME)
Josie Coggins - Events Management (Big Springs, NE)
Alexandra Colburn - Biology/Biotechnology (Manchester, NH)
Kimberly Colby - Graphic Design (Barrington, RI)
Ezra Colcord - Exercise Science (Fremont, NH)
Charlotte Colella - Psychology (Wrentham, MA)
Hannah Colizzi - Nursing (Londonderry, NH)
Sydney Collard - Interior Architecture (Chester, NH)
Alivia Collette - Mrktng Comm/Advertising (Newburyport, MA)
Kathryn Collina - Nursing (Tewksbury, MA)
Ana Collins - Nursing (Georgetown, MA)
Joshua Collins - History (Wakefield, MA)
Emma Colmary - Interdisciplinary Stud. (Newtown, PA)
Emma Colonna - Graphic Design (Plymouth, MA)
Abby Colt - Communication (Prospect, CT)
Leah Colwell - Mrktng Comm/Advertising (E Bridgewtr, MA)
Genevieve Comparato - Psychology (Andover, MA)
Brianna Conlon - Criminal Justice (Westminster, MA)
Rory Conneely - Nursing (Watertown, MA)
Emma Connelly - Psychology (Middletown, CT)
Cara Connolly - Exercise Science (Stoneham, MA)
Alanna Connolly - Interior Architecture (Walpole, MA)
Nicholas Connolly - Business Management (Peabody, MA)
Mikayla Connors - Marketing (Kingston, NH)
Abigail Coombs - Nursing (Greenland, NH)
Katherine Coppa - Interior Architecture (Johnston, RI)
Brooke Coppen - Nursing (Avon, CT)
Sarah Corcoran - Entrepreneurship & Psychology (Westborough, MA)
Rachel Cordio - Education (Andover, MA)
Emma Corea - Psychology (Dracut, MA)
Avary Coristine - Architectural Studies (Middletown, RI)
Theodore Cormier - Computer Science (West Granby, CT)
Alice Corradino - Political Science (Milano)
Ella Correa - Sport Management (Uxbridge, MA)
Natalia Correia - Exercise Science (Litchfield, NH)
Katy Corrigan - Education (North Andover, MA)
Payton Corsi - English (Milford, CT)
Olivia Corvelli - Graphic Design (Glen Rock, NJ)
Cassandra Cosma - Interior Architecture (Ctr Moriches, NY)
Colin Costa - Healthcare Management & International Business (Georgetown, MA)
Makayla Costa - Business Management (Wilmington, MA)
Victoria Costa - Interior Architecture (Boxford, MA)
Lauren Costales - Nursing (Rutland, VT)
Patrick Costigan - Nursing: Accelerated BS (Middleton, MA)
Ana Cote - Political Science (Springvale, ME)
Delaney Cote - Nursing (Greenland, NH)
Maegan Courcy - Marketing (Chester, NY)
Caroline Cournoyer - Nursing (Pepperell, MA)
Emily Coursey - Business Management & Marketing (Collinsville, CT)
Casey Courtemanche - Mrktng Comm/Advertising (Chelmsford, MA)
Jaylin Couto - Criminal Justice (Taunton, MA)
Mary Couvee - Performing Arts (Bedford, MA)
Julian Coyle - Mathematics (Derry, NH)
Ally Coyle - Education (Salem, NH)
Emma Craig - Marketing (Durham, CT)
Julia Craig - Criminal Justice (North Reading, MA)
Emily Crain - English (Chelmsford, MA)
Sophie Crandall - Digital Media (Franklin, MA)
Abigail Cranford - Psychology (Princeton, MA)
Sophia Cranford - Nursing (Princeton, MA)
Aurora Crater - Photography (Media, PA)
Tallon Craver - Exercise Science (Pepperell, MA)
Chloe Crear - Psychology (Pelham, NH)
Bailey Creeron - Political Science (Charlton, MA)
Shauna Cronin - Interior Architecture (Woburn, MA)
Danielle Cronin - Interdisciplinary Stud. (North Easton, MA)
Scott Croteau - Architectural Studies (Monson, MA)
Caroline Crounse - Graphic Design (Schenectady, NY)
Patrick Crowley - Criminal Justice (Dracut, MA)
Kelli Crowley - Nursing (Marshfield, MA)
Emma Cummings - Business Management (Whitinsville, MA)
Caroline Cummings - Sport Management (Trumbull, CT)
Megan Cunningham - Events Management (Dracut, MA)
Bridget Curry - Art Therapy (Milton, MA)
Courtney Curtin - Nursing (Tewksbury, MA)
Riley Curtis - Marketing (Auburn, NH)
Joseph Cusack - Exercise Science (Foxborough, MA)
Kaitlyn Cushing - Mathematics (Gorham, ME)
Alexandra Cushman - Psychology (Danvers, MA)
Liesel Cybulski - Mrktng Comm/Advertising (N Yarmouth, ME)
Emma Cyr - Hospitality Management (Chanhassen, MN)
Elise Cyr - Nursing (Saco, ME)
Shannon Cyr - Interdisciplinary Stud. (E Bridgewtr, MA)
Erin Czarnecki - Psychology (Hampton, NH)
Ashlyn Cziria - Nursing (N Attleboro, MA)
Angi Samira Daaboul - Business Management (Danvers, MA)
Emily Daggett - Psychology (West Wareham, MA)
Gina D'Agostino - Psychology (Newton, NH)
Celia Dahl - Engineering (Orono, MN)
Lucy Daly - Education (Jamaica, VT)
Jacqueline Damato - Psychology (Burlington, MA)
Jack Dandaraw - Psychology (Chelmsford, MA)
George Danes - Sport Management (Carver, MA)
Deanna D'Angelo - Hospitality Management (Pembroke, MA)
Ashley Danizio - Exercise Science (Woburn, MA)
Olivia Darmanin - Mathematics (Princeton, MA)
Genevieve Darnell - Liberal Studies (Woburn, MA)
Matilda Darrah - Exercise Science (Dover, NH)
Gilda D'Ascoli - Nursing (E Longmeadow, MA)
Faith DaSilva - Environmental Science (Seekonk, MA)
Liana Davidson - Interior Architecture (Middleboro, MA)
Ashlee Davidson - Nursing (Beverly, MA)
Brooke Davies - Business Management (Beverly, MA)
William Davis - Marketing (Newburyport, MA)
Katherine Davis - Digital Media (Bedford, NH)
Courtney Davis - Nursing (Shrewsbury, MA)
Rebecca Davis - Interior Architecture (Rehoboth, MA)
Gretchen Davis - Interior Architecture (Woodbury, CT)
Joah Debrocke - English (Salem, NH)
Madysen DeCanio - Nursing (Staten Island, NY)
William deCastro - Exercise Science (Pawcatuck, CT)
Samuel Decker - Exercise Science (Hinesburg, VT)
Colby DeCouta - Finance (East Taunton, MA)
Nathan Degregorio - Business Management (Southborough, MA)
Cole Deisenroth - Graphic Design (Hopkinton, MA)
Shamus Delay - Digital Media (Dover, NH)
Keveen Delgado - Exercise Science (Pittsfield, MA)
Isabela Dellipoali - Education (Stamford, CT)
Sydney Delmastro - English (Seekonk, MA)
Michael DeLorenzo - Marketing (Pepperell, MA)
Celia Delvecchio - Political Science (Coventry, CT)
Allison DeMarco - Interior Architecture (Longmeadow, MA)
Alexis DeMattia - Criminal Justice (Methuen, MA)
Avrie DeMayo - Exercise Science (Concord, MA)
Effie DeMelle - Education (Westwood, MA)
Seairah Demers - Bioengineering (Manchester, NH)
Troy Deminico - Computer Science (Salem, NH)
Rylee DeMinico - Criminal Justice (Abington, MA)
Aiden DeMuro - Performing Arts (Lake Placid, NY)
Callie Dennett - Criminal Justice (Norton, MA)
Chloe D'Eon - Interior Architecture (Lancaster, MA)
Mary DeRitis - Nursing (Collinsville, CT)
Danielle D'Errico - Nursing (Franklin, MA)
Marissa Dery - Education (Suffield, CT)
Cameron Desler - Sport Management (Tahoe City, CA)
Reece DesRochers - History (Manchester, NH)
Isabella Desteno - Psychology (Fairfield, CT)
Aurora Devereaux - Political Science (Scituate, MA)
Paige Devereaux - Education (Burlington, MA)
Jack Devoe - Computer Science (Leominster, MA)
Allegra Devoe - Education (Ridgefield, CT)
Lily Diamantopoulos - Finance (Lowell, MA)
Sarah Diamond - Education (Southborough, MA)
Aria Dias - Nursing (Hyde Park, MA)
Dominic DiBari - Business Management (Wakefield, MA)
Vontel DiBlasi - Computer Science (East Boston, MA)
Kinneal Dickens - Business Management (Haverhill, MA)
Katia DiCostanzo - Psychology (Nahant, MA)
Lily Diebold - Hospitality Management (Ardmore, PA)
Rachel DiFronzo - Exercise Science (Wilmington, MA)
Julia Digiacomo - Nursing (N Attleboro, MA)
Sophia Dill - Interior Architecture (Uxbridge, MA)
Benjamin Dillon - Nursing (Middleton, MA)
Kaitlyn DiLoreto - Business Management (East Lyme, CT)
Amanda DiMartinis - Graphic Design (Windham, NH)
Jessica DiMarzio - Interior Architecture (Goffstown, NH)
Madeline DiNardo - Interior Architecture (Topsfield, MA)
Kyle Dinwoodie - Accounting (Boston, MA)
Lily Dion - Nursing (Barre, MA)
Jessica Dion - Nursing (Hudson, NH)
Carmine DiPietrantonio - Finance (Boxford, MA)
Megan Doherty - Nursing (Peabody, MA)
Katherine Doherty - Marketing (Londonderry, NH)
Evan Doherty - Sport Management (Atkinson, NH)
Max Doherty - Finance (Danvers, MA)
Kathryn Dolan - Education (Hamden, CT)
Maree Donaghy - Engineering (Natick, MA)
Megan Donahue - English (Dover, NH)
Michelle Donahue - Hospitality Management (Melrose, MA)
Emily Donatelli - Interior Architecture (Cumberlnd Ctr, ME)
Kate Donlon - Interior Architecture (Mullingar Westmeath)
Isabella D'Onofrio - Business Management (Derry, NH)
Tara Donovan - Art Therapy (Holden, MA)
Kate Donovan - Nursing (Braintree, MA)
Dilin Doroci - Nursing (Peabody, MA)
Nathan dos Santos - Sport Management (Newington, CT)
Sophia Dottor - Nursing (Hope, RI)
Arek Douglas - Finance (Bedford, MA)
Max Douglass - Accounting (Ashland, MA)
Katherine Dowling - Nursing (South Dennis, MA)
Sarah Doyle - Nursing (Bristol, CT)
Margaret Doyle - Business Management (Atkinson, NH)
Norah Doyle - Digital Media (Wilbraham, MA)
Madeline Doyle - Nursing: Accelerated BS (Marshfield, MA)
Rebecca Drager - Nursing: Accelerated BS (Dalton, MA)
Amanda Drager - Entrepreneurship & Hospitality Management (Dalton, MA)
Vincent Draleaus - Finance (Weare, NH)
Samantha Drew - Biology/Biotechnology (Barrington, RI)
Kiley Drezek - Sport Management (Seymour, CT)
Brennan Drolet - Accounting & Finance (N Smithfield, RI)
Colleen Drummey - Nursing (Standish, ME)
Juliana Duarte - Interior Architecture (Cranston, RI)
Jayna Ducharme - Architectural Studies (Longmeadow, MA)
Colleen Duddy - Nursing (Holden, MA)
Mason Dudley - Sport Management (Salem, NH)
Emma Duffy - Exercise Science (Winchester, MA)
Rhiann Dugan - Psychology (West Boylston, MA)
Julia Duggan - Engineering (Portland, ME)
Billy Duggan - Interior Architecture (Cork Munster)
Chase Duncan - Business Management (North Baldwin, NY)
Liam Dunfee - Marketing (Nahant, MA)
Kerry Dunn - Nursing (Foxborough, MA)
Isabella Dunn - Nursing (North Andover, MA)
Emma Dunn - Hospitality Management (Westminster, MA)
Megan Dunne - Art Therapy (Millbury, MA)
Lily Durant - Expressive Arts Therapy (Weymouth, MA)
Madison Durfee - Photography (Riverside, RI)
Victoria Dutari Fiorentino - Entrepreneurship (Panama)
Renee Dutremble - Communication (Biddeford, ME)
Emily Dwyer - Nursing: Accelerated BS (North Reading, MA)
Hailey Dwyer - Nursing (Scituate, MA) -
E - G
Morgan Eaton - Nursing (N Attleboro, MA)
Madeline Edgerly - Exercise Science (Ridgefield, CT)
Dominique Edwards - Biology/Biotechnology (Waltham, MA)
Sydney Edwards - Communication (Taunton, MA)
Lauren Egan - Nursing (Scituate, RI)
Kylie Eichmann - Psychology (Manchester, NH)
Victor Elguezabal - Sport Management (Londonderry, NH)
Thomas Ellin - Criminal Justice (Franklin, MA)
Daniel Elliott - Business Management (Marshfield, MA)
James Ellis - Mrktng Comm/Advertising (Arlington, MA)
Gavin Emenaker - Applied Mathematics (Newton, MA)
Elizabeth Enggass - Business Management (Camden, ME)
Meigan English - Graphic Design (Sterling, MA)
Shannon English - Criminal Justice (Walpole, MA)
Victoria Ennis - Psychology (Whitman, MA)
Sophia Erdem - Nursing (Southwick, MA)
Sydney Erickson-Marotti - Mrktng Comm/Advertising (Mendon, VT)
Kyle Ernest - History (Severna Park, MD)
Livia Errico - Studio Art (Winchester, MA)
Veronica Esteban - Nursing (Attleboro, MA)
Austin Evans - Interior Architecture (White River Junction, VT)
Hannah Evans - Nursing (Jaffrey, NH)
Stefano Fabiano - Mrktng Comm/Advertising (Wakefield, MA)
Anthony Fabrizio - Entrepreneurship (Norwell, MA)
Samantha Facciollio - Marketing (Sussex, NJ)
Phoebe Fallon - Accounting & International Business (Duxbury, MA)
Joseph Fano - Finance (Fairfield, NJ)
Edward Fantasia - Computer Science (Georgetown, MA)
Samantha Fantasia - Finance & Marketing (Billerica, MA)
Ailish Farquhar - Education (Gales Ferry, CT)
Liam Farrell - Business Management (Watertown, CT)
Taylor Farrell - Accounting & Business Management (Chelsea, VT)
Jack Farrelly - Nursing (E Greenwich, RI)
Jewel Farrin - Mrktng Comm/Advertising (Bristol, ME)
Caitlyn Faubert - Nursing (Westerly, RI)
Emily Faulconer - Education (Groton, MA)
Lillian Fauteux - Nursing (Newport, VT)
Margaret Federico - Education (Norwood, MA)
Aimee Feldman - Exercise Science (Sharon, MA)
Zachary Felton - Exercise Science (Weston, CT)
Gwyneth Femino - Education (Oakham, MA)
Lyndsay Fenn - Business Management (Southbury, CT)
Miriam Fenster - English (Weston, CT)
Nicholas Ferguson - Interdisciplinary Stud. (E Longmeadow, MA)
Jason Ferrandino - Engineering (Upton, MA)
Maya Ferreira - Nursing (West Hartford, CT)
Amber Ferreira - Biology/Biotechnology (N Dartmouth, MA)
Dominic Ferry - Finance (Naples, ME)
Kelsey Ficociello - Business Management (Woburn, MA)
Maria Eduarda Fidencio - Exercise Science (East Harwich, MA)
Taryn Fierri - Sport Management (Norton, MA)
Allison Fijux - Nursing (Watertown, MA)
Georgia Fiore - Education (Saugus, MA)
Jack Fiorillo - Finance (Mineola, NY)
Christina Firek - Business Management (Haverhill, MA)
Anabel Fitzgerald - Education (Northborough, MA)
Katelyn Fitzgerald - Education (Wakefield, MA)
Avery Fitzgerald - Nursing (Wayland, MA)
Chelsea Fitzgerald - Mrktng Comm/Advertising (Wallingford, CT)
Kaitlin Fitzgibbons - Finance (Nashua, NH)
Nicole Fitzpatrick - Marketing (Beverly, MA)
Emily Fitzpatrick - Education (Windham, NH)
Mia Fitzsimmons - Nursing (Windsor, CT)
William Flaherty - Psychology (Niantic, CT)
Madeleine Flaherty - Hospitality Management (Harwich, MA)
Brooke Flanders - Nursing (Conway, MA)
Megan Flandreau - Exercise Science (Bellevue, WA)
Brendan Flaven - Sport Management (Taunton, MA)
Daniel Fleming - Business Management (Tewksbury, MA)
Delaney Flewelling - Psychology (Danvers, MA)
Alexandra Flodman - Education (Rowley, MA)
Mallory Flynn - Psychology (Woburn, MA)
Stefany Foley - Education (Malden, MA)
Emily Fontaine - Education (Feeding Hills, MA)
Emma Fopiano - Psychology (Hudson, NH)
Nathaniel Ford - Digital Media & Sport Management (Strafford, NH)
Jennifer Forde - Liberal Studies (Middleton, MA)
Emily Fortier - Business Management (N Chelmsford, MA)
Amelia Fortin - Events Management (Lewiston, ME)
Isabella Fortin - Interior Architecture (Hingham, MA)
Samantha Fortin - Healthcare Management (Kennebunkport, ME)
Annabella Forziati - Mrktng Comm/Advertising (Middleton, MA)
Emily Fossa - Education (Essex, MA)
Maren Found - Interior Architecture (Yarmouth, ME)
William Fox - Business Management (West Hartford, CT)
Ellen Fox - Nursing (Wilmington, DE)
Isabella Fraone - Education (Wrentham, MA)
Tiago Frazao - International Business (Bridgeport, CT)
Daphne Freeman - Psychology (Newbury, MA)
Juliana Freeman - Education (Clinton, MA)
Christopher Freeman - Exercise Science (Medford, MA)
Alyssa Freitas - Nursing (N Attleboro, MA)
Gabrielle Freitas - Nursing (Middleboro, MA)
George French - Marketing (Monroe, CT)
Keira Frey - Interdisciplinary Stud. (Flemington, NJ)
Daniela Friedman - Education (Andover, MA)
Elise Friedrichs - Interior Architecture (Sunderland, MA)
Jillian Friel - Interior Architecture (Bedford, MA)
Julia Frommeyer - Criminal Justice (S Yarmouth, MA)
Aisling Frugoli - Education (Chelmsford, MA)
Andrew Gagne - Sport Management (Rochester, NH)
Andrew Gagne - Criminal Justice (Marshfield, MA)
Allyson Galante - Nursing (Weymouth, MA)
Sophie Galin - Nursing (Portland, ME)
Kevin Gallagher - Communication (Simsbury, CT)
Robert Gallery - Criminal Justice (Canton, MA)
Olivia Galusi - Education (Melrose, MA)
Riley Gamache - Nursing (Litchfield, NH)
Daniel Gangi - Business Management (Middleton, MA)
Katelyn Ganshirt - Environmental Science (Burlington, MA)
Alyssa Garabedian - Nursing (Cheshire, MA)
McKenna Garcia - Political Science (Rehoboth, MA)
Clarese Gardiner - Education (S Deerfield, MA)
Drew Gardiner - Business Management (Saugus, MA)
Domenic Garozzo - Business Management (Sewell, NJ)
Austin Garrett - Sport Management (Belmont, NH)
George Gatzoulis - Sport Management (Manchester, NH)
Madison Gaudette - Nursing (Blackstone, MA)
Abigail Gaudreau - Nursing (Ware, MA)
Ryan Gaulin - Business Management (Stratham, NH)
Leah Gault - Interior Architecture (Madbury, NH)
Sierra Gauthier - Psychology (Feeding Hills, MA)
Kainu'u Gavin - Sport Management (Watsonville, CA)
Charles Gay - Business Management (Lincoln, RI)
Chrysanthie Gazios - Biology/Biotechnology (Peabody, MA)
Madison Gehris - Psychology (Hooksett, NH)
Jordan Geiger - Finance (E Greenbush, NY)
Mara Geistfeld - Liberal Studies (Ballston Spa, NY)
Nathan Gellman - Communication (Andover, MA)
Katelyn Gemmell - Communication (Andover, MA)
Derek Gemski - Business Management (Medfield, MA)
Molly Geoghegan - Nursing (Walpole, MA)
Olivia Gerry - Education (Woburn, MA)
Grace Gervais - Marketing (Andover, MA)
Ella Gesner - Nursing (Rehoboth, MA)
Danielle Getchell - Education (Peabody, MA)
Kylie Gettings - Interior Architecture (North Reading, MA)
Natalia Giampa - Exercise Science (Chelmsford, MA)
Lia Giannotti - Nursing (Whitman, MA)
Brianna Giardullo - Nursing (Saugus, MA)
Audrey Gibbs - Biology/Biotechnology (Ouray, CO)
Amanda Gilbert - Nursing: Accelerated BS (Falmouth, MA)
Allison Gilet - Marketing (Chelmsford, MA)
Ainsley Gill - Nursing (Portsmouth, RI)
Rory Gill - Interior Architecture (Fairfield, CT)
Benjamin Gillis - Business Management (Marblehead, MA)
Jane Gilmore - Nursing (Northport, NY)
Peyton Gilson - Psychology & Criminal Justice (Newport, VT)
Isabelle Giordano - Marketing (Lynnfield, MA)
Julia Giroux - Applied Mathematics (Bedford, NH)
Luke Gjerde - Biology/Biotechnology (Essex, MA)
Tereze Gjoni - International Business (Attleboro, MA)
Daniella Glennon - Environmental Science (Wakefield, MA)
Julia Glockler - Psychology (Falmouth, ME)
Danica Glover - Education (Garden Grove, CA)
Lily Glover - History (Whitman, MA)
Jessica Glynn - Nursing (Melrose, MA)
Diana Goddard - Criminal Justice & Psychology (Westfield, MA)
Tucker Godiksen - Marketing (Madison, CT)
Dina Goldberg - Accounting & International Business (Needham Hgts, MA)
Juiliana Gonzalez - Events Management (Parsippany, NJ)
Lindsay Goodman - Exercise Science (Newmarket, NH)
Colleen Goodwin - Nursing: Accelerated BS (Milford, CT)
Taylor Goodwin - Education (Andover, MA)
Lily Gordon - Nursing (Baltimore, MD)
Sadie Gordon - Education (Mystic, CT)
Sophia Gosselin-Smoske - Environmental Science (Wakefield, MA)
Kate Gould - Interior Architecture (Nashua, NH)
Kyle Grabowski - Engineering (Westfield, MA)
Analise Grady - Architectural Studies (Reading, MA)
Mackenzie Graham - Business Management (N Billerica, MA)
Amber Graham - Graphic Design (Medway, MA)
Kyleigh Graham - Nursing (Pepperell, MA)
Kasey Grasso - Mrktng Comm/Advertising (Salem, NH)
Mason Grasso - Business Management (Wenham, MA)
Abigail Graves - Exercise Science/Pre-AT (Clifton Park, NY)
Annabelle Gray - Communication (Londonderry, VT)
Kathryn Gray - Finance (Marblehead, MA)
Colton Green - Architectural Studies (Honeoye Falls, NY)
Emma Green - Nursing (Westford, MA)
Lilly Green - Nursing (New Boston, NH)
Emma Greenblatt - Graphic Design (Selkirk, NY)
Kiera Greevy - Nursing (Rutland, MA)
Janay Gregory - Communication (Sharon, CT)
Max Grenert - Finance (Beverly, MA)
Payton Grenier - Graphic Design (Bedford, NH)
Isabelle Griffith - Nursing (Westbrook, ME)
Derek Grimes - Business Management (Colchester, VT)
Jackson Grinter - Sport Management (Bainbridge Is, WA)
Dillon Griscom - Psychology (Mystic, CT)
Katherine Grocela - Performing Arts (Weston, MA)
Hailey Groene - Education (Colchester, CT)
Maria Groover - Expressive Arts Therapy (Lewiston, ME)
Ava Grosso - Biology/Biotechnology (Gray, ME)
Emily Grote - Sport Management (Glastonbury, CT)
Holly Grover - Education (North Attleboro, MA)
Anthony Gugliuzza - Exercise Science/Pre-AT (Windham, ME)
Andrew Guindon - Sport Management (Rutland, MA)
Emma Gulaskey - Digital Media (Miami Shores, FL)
Olyvia Gustafson - Nursing (Rochdale, MA)
Lejla Guster - Education (Wethersfield, CT) -
H - K
Linh Ha - Interior Architecture (Boston, MA)
Katrina Haddad - Exercise Science (Stoneham, MA)
Morgan Hadley - Environmental Science (Fort Worth, TX)
Braden Hafeman - Sport Management (Manchester, NH)
Madelyn Haffner - Bioengineering (Mt Prospect, IL)
Annalisa Hair - Nursing (Rochdale, MA)
Caroline Haiss - Hospitality Management (Sheffield, MA)
Sophia Halajian - Liberal Studies (Woburn, MA)
Kayleigh Halasz - Photography (Holden, MA)
Reghan Haley - Education (Rowley, MA)
Sophia Hall - Political Science (Essex Jct, VT)
Teaghan Hall - Nursing (W Springfield, MA)
Casey Halliday - Marketing (Monroe, CT)
Aidan Ham - Education (North Andover, MA)
Aaron Hamm - Finance (Shrewsbury, MA)
Katelyn Hamm - Hospitality Management (Roslindale, MA)
Sadie Hancock - Hospitality Management (Damariscotta, ME)
Ciara Hand - Psychology (Islip, NY)
Payton Hansen - Exercise Science (Center Valley, PA)
Ellyna Hansen - Education (Northborough, MA)
Cassidy Hardy - Business Management (Townsend, MA)
Caleigh Hardy - Sport Management (Townsend, MA)
Karlie Harlin - Nursing (Westfield, MA)
Ko Harmes - Architectural Studies (Wheat Ridge, CO)
Kate Harris - Education (Andover, MA)
Kendall Harris - Healthcare Management (Henniker, NH)
Venus Hart - Bioengineering (Groveland, MA)
Patrick Hart - Biology/Biotechnology (Norfolk, MA)
Mary Hart - Interior Architecture (Red Hook, NY)
Delaney Hartigan - Interior Architecture (Hoboken, NJ)
Kendall Hartman - Criminal Justice (Arlington, VA)
Samantha Hartmann - Education (Ho Ho Kus, NJ)
Carrington Hartt - Nursing (Old Saybrook, CT)
Jaclyn Harvey - Nursing (Pelham, NH)
Caroline Harvey - Education (Dover, MA)
Cassidy Hatch - Art Therapy (Warwick, RI)
Meghan Hatem - Expressive Arts Therapy (Bedford, NH)
Melanie Hayden - Nursing (Wilmington, MA)
Elsa Hayes - Psychology (Valley Glen, CA)
Emmerson Hayes - Psychology & Sport Management (Los Angeles, CA)
Ryan Healion - Sport Management (Arlington, MA)
Quin Healy - Accounting (Melrose, MA)
Elizabeth Healy - Finance & Marketing (Plymouth, MA)
Gabrielle Hebert - Nursing: Accelerated BS (Peabody, MA)
Hadley Helenbrook - Environmental Science (Atlanta, GA)
Ella Helie - Marketing (Bradford, RI)
Corinne Henderson - Education (Hingham, MA)
Taylor Henderson - Mrktng Comm/Advertising (Andover, MA)
Elizabeth Henderson - Art Therapy (Mystic, CT)
Autumn Hendrickson - English (Danvers, MA)
Bridget Herlihy - Psychology (Walpole, MA)
Charlotte Herlihy - Interior Architecture (Walpole, MA)
Alexander Hernandez - Bioengineering (Glastonbury, CT)
Catherine Herndon - Education (Westwood, MA)
Trevor Hewett - Computer Science (Rehoboth, MA)
Jarni Hewins - Psychology (Fayette, ME)
Ryan Hickey - Business Management (Andover, MA)
Reagan Hicks - Exercise Science (Marstons Mls, MA)
Emily Higgins - Nursing (Derry, NH)
Margaret Higgins - Nursing (Chelmsford, MA)
Juliana Hill - Psychology (Westford, MA)
Jeffrey Hill - Business Management (Lynn, MA)
Nathan Hilliard - Marketing (Londonderry, NH)
Emma Hillman - Interior Architecture (Taunton, MA)
Christine Hinds - Marketing (Stoneham, MA)
Thomas Hitchcock - Architectural Studies (Ludlow, MA)
Bradley Hoang - Marketing (Simsbury, CT)
Hailey Hobart - Education (N Yarmouth, ME)
Madeline Hobson - Communication (Marshfield, MA)
Drew Hodges - Studio Art (Mason, NH)
Beatrice Hoffman - Nursing (West Hartford, CT)
Amy Hoffman - Interior Architecture (E Brunswick, NJ)
Samuel Hoffses - Criminal Justice (Bridgewater, MA)
Shea Hogan - History (Marblehead, MA)
Zachary Hojnowski - Finance (Somers, CT)
Megan Holleran - Criminal Justice & Psychology (South Easton, MA)
Phoebe Holmes - Nursing (Dennis, MA)
Althea Holzapfel - Nursing (Marlboro, VT)
Aubrey Homa - Education (Centerville, MA)
Georgia Homik - Marketing & Hospitality Management (Cazenovia, NY)
Patrick Hosman - Finance (Peabody, MA)
Bella Hovancik - Interior Architecture (Binghamton, NY)
Brooke Hovasse - Sport Management (Burlington, MA)
Maegan Howe - Finance (North Hampton, NH)
Morgan Hubert - Education (Southington, CT)
Makenna Hubert - History (Rutland, VT)
Grady Hudson - Mrktng Comm/Advertising (Hudson, NH)
Abigail Hudson - Education (Melrose, MA)
Samantha Huelle - Performing Arts (Cohoes, NY)
Delia Hughes - Exercise Science (Dunstable, MA)
Aidan Hughes - Psychology (Foxboro, MA)
Logan Hughes - Business Management (Auburn, MA)
Paige Humphrey - Interior Architecture (Scituate, MA)
Abigail Hunt - Education (Medfield, MA)
Isabelle Hurlbut-Noonan - Political Science (New York, NY)
Emma Hurley - Education (Charlton, MA)
Hallagan Hussar - Education (Delmar, NY)
Eliza Iacobucci - Criminal Justice (E Longmeadow, MA)
Brianna Iandoli - Psychology (Tewksbury, MA)
Sarah Ickowitz - Exercise Science (Stratford, CT)
Darius Iemma - Architectural Studies (Bayside, NY)
Giuliana Imbriano - Psychology (Lynn, MA)
Victoria InDelicato - Business Management (Windham, NH)
Mark Ingraffia - Engineering (Kings Park, NY)
Michael Ingraffia - Bioengineering (Kings Park, NY)
Gina Ingrando - English (Everett, MA)
Grace Ippolito - Education (Seekonk, MA)
Julia Israel - Digital Media (Mahopac, NY)
Molly Ivers - Psychology (W Springfield, MA)
Brittany Iversen - Computer Science (Groton, MA)
Katharine Jablonski - Political Science (Barre, MA)
Anaya Jacques-Simon - Healthcare Management (Medford, MA)
Kendall Jaggars - Education (Greenland, NH)
Reese Jaggars - Interior Architecture (Greenland, NH)
Krystian Jaks - Environmental Science (Bellinzona, Ti)
Emily Jalette - Hospitality Management (N Smithfield, RI)
Sydni Jamros - Finance & Marketing (Adams, MA)
Cameron Jandreau - Marketing (Simsbury, CT)
Aaron Janecek - History (Shrewsbury, MA)
Julia Jefferson - Education (South Hamilton, MA)
Jakob Jemal - Business Management (Wyoming, RI)
Christopher Jenkins - Finance (Mansfield, MA)
Sarah Jenness - Nursing (Concord, NH)
Madeline Jensen - Nursing (Concord, MA)
Grace Jewett - Nursing (Millis, MA)
Emma Johnsen - Nursing (Wakefield, MA)
Malinda Johnson - Accounting & Business Management (Newington, CT)
Lauren Johnson - Nursing (Ellington, CT)
William Johnson - Applied Mathematics (Beverly, MA)
Julia Johnson - Interior Architecture (Groveland, MA)
William Johnson - Computer Science (Andover, MA)
Eden Johnson - Performing Arts (Gorham, ME)
Cortnie Jones - Marketing (Gorham, ME)
Kirsten Jones - Interior Architecture (Dracut, MA)
Brendan Jones - Marketing (Somerville, MA)
Cassandra Jones - Education (Beverly, MA)
Kathryn Jones - Business Management (Rockledge, FL)
Adam Josephson - Sport Management (Stoneham, MA)
Eliot Josti - Communication (Rutland, MA)
Liam Joy - Business Management (Hanover, MA)
Shannon Judge - Nursing (Northborough, MA)
Karisa Juneau - Photography (Sterling, MA)
Conrad Kadel - Computer Science (Weinheim)
Trevor Kaighn - Finance (Norwell, MA)
Sophia Kajko - Business Management (Chelmsford, MA)
Marin Kalamaras - International Business (Redding, CT)
Alison Kalinowski - Nursing (Shrewsbury, MA)
Kristen Kalivas - Business Management (Beverly, MA)
Brooke Kamieneski - Interior Architecture (North Andover, MA)
Trevor Kamuda - Marketing (Groveland, MA)
Annabelle Kane - Nursing (Wilmington, MA)
Caitlin Kane - Criminal Justice & Psychology (Shrewsbury, MA)
Evan Kane - Exercise Science (Needham, MA)
Louise Kao - Exercise Science (Marblehead, MA)
Katherine Kaplafka - Interior Architecture (Nashua, NH)
Ella Karadizian - Mrktng Comm/Advertising (Winchester, MA)
Sophie Kastner - Nursing (Southington, CT)
Matthew Kazangian - Finance (Bedford, MA)
Amanda Louise Keane - Interior Architecture (Kenmare Kerry)
Cody Keefe - Finance (Merrimack, NH)
Carly Keenan - Exercise Science (Beverly, MA)
Claire Keene - Interior Architecture (Hebron, CT)
Brianna Keiley - Mrktng Comm/Advertising (Arlington, MA)
Katherine Keith - Nursing: Accelerated BS (Westwood, MA)
Aidan Kellachan - Finance (Westhampton, NY)
Tierney Kelley - Nursing (Macedon, NY)
Jason Kelly - Finance (Biddeford, ME)
Atticus Kelly - Finance (Saint Paul, MN)
Fiona Kelly - Psychology (Yonkers, NY)
Ann Kelly - Nursing (New Boston, NH)
Sophia Kendall - Interior Architecture (Sudbury, MA)
Grace Kenkel - Psychology (Durham, ME)
Madelyn Kennedy - Mrktng Comm/Advertising (East Fairfield, VT)
Kathryn Kennedy - Nursing (Lynnfield, MA)
Ally Kennedy - Education (Avon, CT)
Aurora Kenney - Art Therapy (Williston, VT)
Ryan Kent - Computer Science (Delmar, NY)
Johanna Kerrigan - Education (Lowell, MA)
Aidan Kerrigan - Mathematics (Old Lyme, CT)
Christina Kew - Hospitality Management (Winchester, MA)
Lucie Kieffer - Marketing (Suffield, CT)
Peter Kilcommons - Nursing: Accelerated BS (Peabody, MA)
Erin Kilduff - Mrktng Comm/Advertising (Canton, MA)
Jake Killian - Marketing (Slingerlands, NY)
Aidan Kimball - Business Management (Monroe, NH)
Zoelle Kinder - Nursing: Accelerated BS (Dover, MA)
Caitlin King - Art Therapy (Waltham, MA)
Sarah King - Psychology (Hudson, NH)
Garrison King - Entrepreneurship (Storrs, CT)
Chloe King - Nursing (Adams, MA)
Lana Kingsley - Criminal Justice (North Adams, MA)
Elijah Kinney - Finance (Walpole, MA)
Lillian Kirkpatrick - Nursing (Winchester, MA)
Kelsey Kirshen - Education (Glastonbury, CT)
Timothy Kirwan - Criminal Justice (Oswego, NY)
Alexander Klein - Business Management (Southborough, MA)
Collin Kleiser - Business Management (Churchville, PA)
Mia Klempa-Brown - Nursing (Saugus, MA)
Sarah Klepack - Communication (Trumbull, CT)
Melissa Klezer - Nursing (Dunellen, NJ)
Skylar Kliesch - Art Therapy (Ridgewood, NJ)
Samantha Klimas - Nursing (North Andover, MA)
Gabrielle Klindtworth - Exercise Science/Pre-AT (Schenectady, NY)
Benjamin Knapp - Exercise Science (Colchester, VT)
Everett Knowlton - Business Management (Mansfield, MA)
Nathan Kobuszewski - Engineering (Ipswich, MA)
Grace Kolis - Exercise Science (Belmont, MA)
Kalyn Koller - Criminal Justice (Gloucester, MA)
Lorena Komar Rosales - Studio Art (Fort Collins, CO)
Katelyn Konareski - Exercise Science (Milford, CT)
Marianna Konstantara - Nursing (Medford, MA)
Kosta Konstantinovic - Finance (Novi Sad)
Ava Koppang - Art Therapy (Holden, MA)
Emily Kormos - Graphic Design (Lexington, MA)
Bethany Koshy - Criminal Justice (Dover, NH)
Leah Kostecki - Performing Arts (Gloucester, MA)
Eleni Koutsogiannopoulos - Education (North Reading, MA)
Emily Kowalski - Nursing (Andover, MA)
Michael Kozlowski - Exercise Science (Cheshire, CT)
Elizabeth Krajekian - Psychology (Rockport, MA)
Lucy Kratman - Mrktng Comm/Advertising (Lincoln, RI)
Alexei Kraytman - Psychology (Waltham, MA)
Amy Kristofferson - Nursing (Centerville, MA)
Foster Kroon - International Business (Longmeadow, MA)
Payton Krukonis - Nursing (Charlton, MA)
Konrad Krysztoforski - Architectural Studies (Watertown, NY)
Madilyn Kuchar - Psychology (Merrimac, MA)
Carly Kucia - Exercise Science (South Dennis, MA)
Elizabeth Kuderko - Interior Architecture (East Haddam, CT)
Jordyn Kuharich - Nursing (Holliston, MA)
Vanessa Kula - Nursing (Stockholm, NJ)
Lilliana Kyle - Hospitality Management (Worcester, MA)
Isabella Kyros - Nursing (Jefferson, MA) -
L - M
Jake Laborde - Business Management (Brookline, NH)
Samantha LaCorcia - Digital Media (Concord, MA)
Madison Laflamme - Psychology (Saco, ME)
Lauren LaFrancois - Marketing (Norton, MA)
Ella Lage - Nursing (Bellingham, MA)
Benjamin Laird - Studio Art (Franklin, MA)
Rachel Lake - Psychology (Naples, ME)
Michael Lam - Marketing (Lynn, MA)
Davis Lamb - Sport Management (Canton, MA)
Colin Lange - Marketing & Finance (Monroe, CT)
Meredith Langelier - Biology/Biotechnology (Milford, NH)
Eleanor Langlois - Business Management (Narragansett, RI)
Chloe LaPat - Psychology (Westford, MA)
Marissa Laprade - Sport Management (Granby, MA)
Ceejay Laquerre - Architectural Studies (Bellingham, MA)
Caroline Laramie - Psychology (Lebanon, NH)
Christopher Larson - Business Management (Worcester, MA)
Erica Lashua - Mrktng Comm/Advertising (Winchendon, MA)
Hayden Laske - Exercise Science (Wethersfield, CT)
Rylie Lasquade - Exercise Science (Georgetown, MA)
Alessandra Latina - Education (Middletown, CT)
Andrew Lauzon - Exercise Science (North Andover, MA)
Jordan LaValley - Education (W Springfield, MA)
Adam Lawrence - Exercise Science (North Andover, MA)
Sara Lawson - Biology/Biotechnology (Dartmouth, MA)
Danielle Lear - Criminal Justice (Groveland, MA)
Hailey Leary - Education (Bradford, MA)
Taylor Leblanc - Psychology (Haverhill, MA)
Kaylie Leclair - Nursing (Bellingham, MA)
Sydney Leclerc - English (Gorham, NH)
Joshua Leclerc - Accounting & Business Management (Peabody, MA)
Jenna Ledas - Nursing (East Hampton, CT)
Olivia Lee - Architectural Studies (Auburn, ME)
Sophie Legault - Studio Art (Concord, MA)
Kaitlyn Lehane - Criminal Justice (North Reading, MA)
Alyssa Lehman - Nursing: Accelerated BS (Simsbury, CT)
Joshua Lehmann - Engineering (Gorham, ME)
Jacob Lehmann - Engineering (Gorham, ME)
Meghan Lehouiller - Education (Colchester, VT)
Emily Leitch - Criminal Justice (Hanson, MA)
Alexander Leith - History (Cambridge, MA)
Emeline LeJeune - Biology/Biotechnology (Lynn, MA)
Aileen Lennon - Exercise Science (Kent, CT)
Elizabeth Lentino - Exercise Science (Sudbury, MA)
Kiely Leonard - Psychology (Peabody, MA)
Abigail Lester - Exercise Science (Durham, NH)
Tess Letendre - Psychology (Sharon, MA)
Sara Leurini - Nursing (Ashland, MA)
Malia Levine - Education (Stoneham, MA)
Gabrielle Lewis - Hospitality Management & Marketing (Groton, MA)
Charles Lewis - Nursing (Braintree, MA)
Lucy Lewis - International Business (Seekonk, MA)
Zachary Licavoli - Exercise Science (East Setauket, NY)
Matthew Licciardi - Business Management (East Greenwich, RI)
Dorina Limani - Finance (Newtown, CT)
Ava Lindell - Nursing (Killingworth, CT)
Ashley Lindquist - Hospitality Management (Plymouth, MA)
Emer Lindsay - Nursing (Plymouth, MA)
Rosemary Lindsay - Hospitality Management (Mattapoisett, MA)
Olivia Lloyd - Psychology & Criminal Justice (Glastonbury, CT)
Colin Loesch - Accounting & Marketing (Westford, MA)
Cooper Loisel - Interdisciplinary Stud. (Wilmington, MA)
Latham Lomax - Exercise Science (Starksboro, VT)
Ashley Long - Finance (Wolfeboro, NH)
Tess Longley - Graphic Design (Norwood, MA)
Victoria Longo - Art Therapy (Groton, CT)
Sophia Lonnroth - Psychology (Derry, NH)
Catrina Looney - Business Management (Burlington, MA)
Hannah Lord - Finance & Marketing (Bedford, NH)
Kylie Lorenzo - Biology/Biotechnology (Newbury, MA)
Sydney Lorrain - Education (Holden, MA)
Alana Lorusso - Digital Media (North Oxford, MA)
Paris Loughnane - Interior Architecture (Cork)
William Lovejoy - Marketing (Durham, NH)
Anthony Lucas - Communication (Weymouth, MA)
Madelyn Lucente - English (Lexington, MA)
Justin Luchini - Finance (Milford, MA)
Rylee Lucia - Sport Management (Salisbury, MA)
Ainsley Luken - Interior Architecture (Kennebunk, ME)
Erika Luna - Psychology (Lynn, MA)
Carl Lund - Computer Science (Shrewsbury, MA)
Cassandra Lunghi - Exercise Science (North Dighton, MA)
Kevin Lunsford - Accounting (Ellington, CT)
Keira Lux - Exercise Science (Westford, MA)
Jenna Luz - Nursing (Falls Village, CT)
Timothy Lynch - Sport Management (Groton, CT)
Maggie Lynch - Education (Quincy, MA)
Sarah Lynch - Business Management (Peabody, MA)
Shea Lynch - Business Management (Peabody, MA)
Julia Lynn - Psychology (Budd Lake, NJ)
David Lyons - Communication (West Hartford, CT)
Kelsie Lyons - Nursing (Northborough, MA)
Katherine Ma - Marketing (Tewksbury, MA)
Madison Mabardy - Biology/Biotechnology (Acton, MA)
Noah Macallister - Interdisciplinary Stud. (Chelmsford, MA)
Riley MacCausland - Marketing (Shrewsbury, MA)
Samantha MacCormack - Biology/Biotechnology (Danvers, MA)
Ciera MacDonald - Psychology & Criminal Justice (Conway, NH)
Katrina Macdonald - Interior Architecture (Tewksbury, MA)
Lillian Macdonald - Nursing (Londonderry, NH)
Daniel Macdougall - Finance (Taunton, MA)
Morgan Macfarlane - Applied Mathematics (East Hartford, CT)
Molly Machain - Education (Manchester, MA)
Cai Li Machuga - Accounting (Dennis, MA)
Peyton Mackey - Education (West Oneonta, NY)
Sydney Mackler - Psychology (Woburn, MA)
Julia Maclaine - Psychology (North Easton, MA)
Megan MacLeod - Nursing (Plainville, MA)
Jacob MacPherson - Marketing (Lynnfield, MA)
Melissa Macri - Exercise Science (Plymouth, MA)
Luke Madson - Architectural Studies (Nazareth, PA)
Zoe Magenheim - Nursing (Andover, MA)
Catherine Mahan - Interior Architecture (Arlington, VA)
Liam Mahar - Criminal Justice (Scarborough, ME)
Mackenzie Maher - Nursing (Norwich, CT)
Irini Mahida - Interdisciplinary Stud. (Great Barrington, MA)
Frank Mahoney - Accounting (Braintree, MA)
Kyle Mahoney - Business Management (Braintree, MA)
Brooklyn Mahoney - Nursing (Lynn, MA)
Ethan Makabali - Computer Science (Stratham, NH)
Jorge Maldonado - Healthcare Management (Peabody, MA)
Bryan Mallett - Digital Media (Lynnfield, MA)
Kiera Mallett - Mrktng Comm/Advertising (Lynnfield, MA)
Kiera Malone - Nursing: Accelerated BS (Salem, MA)
Natalie Maloney - Nursing (Clifton Park, NY)
Jared Mancuso - Digital Media (Dover, NH)
Emily Mangan - Hospitality Management (New Fairfield, CT)
Christina Manners - Psychology (Burlington, MA)
Paige Manning - Interdisciplinary Stud. (Marshfield, MA)
Alyssa Manning - Performing Arts (Troy, NY)
Emily Manny - Graphic Design (Clifton Park, NY)
Brooke Mantegari - Interior Architecture (Brentwood, NH)
Jocelyn Manuel - Interior Architecture (Devonshire)
Renee Manzella - Graphic Design (Schenectady, NY)
Cody Marcellus - Hospitality Management (Frisco, TX)
Chloe Marconi - Engineering (North Andover, MA)
Ava Marini - Psychology (Lincoln, RI)
Kaitlin Marino - Graphic Design (Warren, RI)
Ella Marion - Nursing (South Hadley, MA)
Sarina Marra - Education (North Haven, CT)
Antonio Marsallo - International Business (Baldwinsville, NY)
Riley Marsden - Education (Holliston, MA)
Jack Marshall - Business Management (Londonderry, NH)
Brooke Marshall - Nursing (Dover, NH)
Ella Marston - Interior Architecture (Saco, ME)
Julia Martelle - Business Management (Glenmont, NY)
Isabella Marti - Biology/Biotechnology (Dumont, NJ)
Natalia Martin - Education (North Dighton, MA)
Cassandra Martin - Nursing (Kingston, MA)
Olivia Martinelli - Criminal Justice (Coral Springs, FL)
Charles Martino - Political Science (Higganum, CT)
Maeve Martins - Nursing (Wilmington, MA)
Sara Martins - Business Management (Peabody, MA)
Anna Maruca Hoak - Marketing (Holden, MA)
Alexia Marzo - Nursing (Boylston, MA)
Will Mason - Business Management (Arlington, MA)
Anthony Massauro - Interior Architecture (Ashland, MA)
Sophia Mastrangelo - Education (Wayland, MA)
Celia Mastromattei - Sport Management (East Falmouth, MA)
Isabelle Mathieu - Interior Architecture (Northbridge, MA)
Eva Mathis - Nursing (Branford, CT)
Arina Matkevich - English (Portland, ME)
Carly Matthews - Nursing (Suffield, CT)
Nicole Mattson - English (Burlington, MA)
Lydia Maxcy - Education (Saco, ME)
Joseph Maxim - Exercise Science (Whitinsville, MA)
Vin Maxwell - Political Science (Kirkland, WA)
Alexandra Maynard - Entrepreneurship (Shrewsbury, MA)
Sofia Mazzotta - Education (Billerica, MA)
Grace McAfee - Entrepreneurship (Marmora, NJ)
Hannah McAnespie - Studio Art (Dracut, MA)
Brianna McAvey - Nursing (Exeter, NH)
Ella McCabe - Liberal Studies (Andover, MA)
Abbygail McCann - Nursing (Bellingham, MA)
James McCarron - Business Management (Wilmington, MA)
Timothy Mccarthy - Business Management (Westford, MA)
Elizabeth McCarthy - Education (Peabody, MA)
Hope McCarthy - Biology/Biotechnology (Gloucester, MA)
Kyla McCarthy - Photography (Billerica, MA)
Morgan McCarthy - Interior Architecture (Stoughton, MA)
Abigail McClaflin - Nursing (Easthampton, MA)
Li McClure - Exercise Science (Newburyport, MA)
Erin McComiskey - Nursing (Woburn, MA)
William McCormack - Communication (Ramsey, NJ)
Carter McCoy - Marketing & Business Management (Monroe, CT)
Max McCurdy - Exercise Science (South Hadley, MA)
Erin McDermott - Applied Mathematics (Abington, MA)
Cailey McDevitt - Nursing (Billerica, MA)
Haley McDonald - Nursing (Walpole, MA)
Ella McDonnell - Digital Media (Bourne, MA)
Dominick McDonough - Finance (Woburn, MA)
Heather McDougall - Accounting & Business Management (Portland, CT)
Anna McDowell - Exercise Science (Brookfield, CT)
Elizabeth McElwain - Exercise Science (Framingham, MA)
Meredith McFadden - Healthcare Management (Woburn, MA)
Brooklynne McFadden - Nursing (Danvers, MA)
Madison McFadden - Nursing (Danvers, MA)
Isabella McGonagle - Nursing (Reading, MA)
Victoria McGovern - Engineering (Millbury, MA)
Kylie McGowan - Nursing (N Billerica, MA)
Allie Mcguigan - Psychology (Northwood, NH)
Abbey McIlvin - Nursing (Brewster, MA)
Kelly McKaig - Graphic Design (Glastonbury, CT)
Jacob McKerley - Nursing (Boscawen, NH)
Lily McKinley - Psychology (Boxborough, MA)
Charlotte Mcknight - Psychology (Pittsfield, MA)
Parker McLaren - Business Management (Newburyport, MA)
Jennifer McLaughlin - Communication (Westford, MA)
Elizabeth McMahon - Education (Westfield, MA)
Dasey McNeill - History (Pittston, ME)
Rowynn McRae - Graphic Design (Marshfield, MA)
Ava Medici - Exercise Science (Williston, VT)
Rachelle Meehan - Biology/Biotechnology (Suffern, NY)
Alison Melcher - Interior Architecture (E Bridgewtr, MA)
Megan Melia - Psychology (Salem, NH)
Ryan Melo - Digital Media (Tewksbury, MA)
Brady Melvin - Sport Management (Mont Vernon, NH)
Joseph Mepham - Biology/Biotechnology (Marlborough, MA)
Colin Meropoulos - Marketing (Shelton, CT)
Tess Merrill - Nursing (Greenwich, NY)
Arianna Merrill - Exercise Science (Salem, NH)
Riley Merritt - Interior Architecture (Taunton, MA)
Jack Merullo - Business Management (Melrose, MA)
Matthew Messana - Marketing & Entrepreneurship (Southold, NY)
Mikayla Messier - Interior Architecture (Palmer, MA)
Mollie Messina - Criminal Justice (Lynn, MA)
Bryan Metayer - Sport Management (Norwood, MA)
Lauren Metcalf - Psychology (Portsmouth, NH)
Dominic Metro - Exercise Science/Pre-AT (Woburn, MA)
Jessica Meyer - Nursing (Nashua, NH)
Kayrena Meyers - Expressive Arts Therapy (Queensbury, NY)
Isabela Miani - Exercise Science/Pre-AT (Southington, CT)
Rachel Micale - Marketing (Reading, MA)
Kimberly Michael - Nursing: Accelerated BS (Beverly, MA)
Mikayla Michelson - Digital Media (Milford, MA)
Madeleine Miga - Interdisciplinary Stud. (Millis, MA)
Brooke Mihlstin - Sport Management (Bellevue, WA)
Thomas Mikson - Architectural Studies (Merrimac, MA)
Catherine Miles - Nursing: Accelerated BS (Northfield, VT)
Emily Miller - Nursing (Groton, MA)
Austin Miller - Biology/Biotechnology (Clifton Park, NY)
Shelby Miller - Nursing (Hopkinton, NH)
Alana Miller - Nursing (Andover, MA)
Riley Miller - Biology/Biotechnology (Acton, MA)
Maya Miller - Education (New Orleans, LA)
Lily Miller - Exercise Science (Warwick, RI)
Katelyn Mills - Graphic Design (Sturbridge, MA)
Ryan Mills - Finance (Middleboro, MA)
Vincent Milluzzo - Hospitality Management (Wethersfield, CT)
Rebecca Miner - Nursing (N Brookfield, MA)
Ryan Miner - Digital Media (Moodus, CT)
Isabelle Miner - Marketing (Saco, ME)
Mikaela Mirabueno - Graphic Design (Seattle, WA)
Matthew Misiaszek - Accounting & Marketing (Londonderry, NH)
Colleen Mitchell - Nursing (S Glastonbury, CT)
Madyson Mitchell - Criminal Justice (Collinsville, CT)
Arianna Mody - Biology/Biotechnology (Hudson, NH)
Ana Molina - Hospitality Management (Sachse, TX)
Vania Moniz - Nursing (Salem, NH)
Tucker Montague - Finance (Shrewsbury, MA)
Sophia Montanari - Exercise Science (Bradford, NH)
Marissa Montesanti - Nursing (Pepperell, MA)
Anna Montoney - Graphic Design (East Granby, CT)
Sofia Montoya - Exercise Science (Wenham, MA)
Allison Moody - English (Wilmington, MA)
Morgan Mooskian - Studio Art (Pelham, NH)
Arianna Morales - Interior Architecture (Oakville, CT)
Molly Morash - Hospitality Management (Tiverton, RI)
Stephanie Moreau - Mrktng Comm/Advertising (Methuen, MA)
Piper Morgan - Architectural Studies (Webster, NY)
Abigail Moriarty - Education (Stratham, NH)
Casey Moritz - Psychology (Trophy Club, TX)
Rivers Morris - Bioengineering (Braintree, MA)
Jacqueline Morris - Graphic Design (Westminster, MA)
Lauren Morris - Marketing (Belchertown, MA)
Christopher Morrison - Nursing: Accelerated BS (Melrose, MA)
Maegan Morrissey - Expressive Arts Therapy (Uxbridge, MA)
Eamon Morrow - Performing Arts (Haverhill, MA)
Katarina Morse - Exercise Science (Dracut, MA)
Emma Moschella - Nursing (Weymouth, MA)
Jared Moseley - Nursing: Accelerated BS (Ipswich, MA)
Anna Movchan - Liberal Studies (Carlisle, MA)
Gina Mulik - Interior Architecture (North Reading, MA)
Mayzie Mulkern - Healthcare Management (Yarmouth, ME)
John Mulready - Business Management (Peabody, MA)
Rachel Muratore - Nursing (Shrewsbury, MA)
Jenna Murphy - Nursing (Glastonbury, CT)
Megan Murphy - Nursing (Danvers, MA)
Hannah Murphy - Hospitality Management (Hope, RI)
Natalie Murphy - Nursing (Arlington, MA)
Tiara Murphy - Psychology (Dorchester, MA)
Sarah Murphy - Expressive Arts Therapy (Kensington, NH)
Anna Murray - Education (Roosevelt, NJ) -
N - Q
Shaela Nally - Sport Management (Salem, MA)
Jake Naples - Finance (Marlborough, MA)
Miranda Napolitano - Interior Architecture (Danvers, MA)
Peyton Nardella - Business Management (Attleboro, MA)
Amabel Natale - Interdisciplinary Stud. (Melrose, MA)
Sofia Natola - Business Management (Lynnfield, MA)
Ava Natola - Education (Lynnfield, MA)
Callie Neils - Nursing (Brentwood, NH)
Ryan Nelson - Nursing (Amston, CT)
Nieve Nesprido - Nursing (Southington, CT)
Albino Neto - Exercise Science (Salem, MA)
Peyton Neubart - Interior Architecture (E Greenbush, NY)
Megan Nevils - Psychology (Lynnfield, MA)
Angelina Nicolo - Entrepreneurship (Peabody, MA)
Lauren Nielson - English (Dartmouth, MA)
Sophia Nikolaidis - Graphic Design (Londonderry, NH)
Jennifer Nikolova - Marketing (Raymond, NH)
Rachel Noall - Political Science (Las Vegas, NV)
Devora Nolasco - Nursing (Lynn, MA)
Andrew Nolette - Exercise Science (North Andover, MA)
Sara Norton - Nursing (Hanover, MA)
Greta Norton - Education (Concord, NH)
Brandon Norton - Exercise Science (Braintree, MA)
Nicolas Notarangelo - Digital Media (Taunton, MA)
Amelia Noto - Exercise Science (Lynnfield, MA)
Olivia Novello - Nursing (Ipswich, MA)
Anastasia Novikova - Accounting & Finance (Northborough, MA)
Christine Nugent - Nursing: Accelerated BS (Gloucester, MA)
Julianna Nutile - Nursing (Townsend, MA)
Caleb Nye - Criminal Justice (Hinesburg, VT)
Lindsey Nygren - Nursing (Gorham, ME)
Emily O'Brien - Marketing (Holden, MA)
Shannon O'Brien - Marketing (Dallas, TX)
Michael O'Brien - Finance (Guilford, CT)
Shannon O'Connell - Nursing: Accelerated BS (Ipswich, MA)
Aidan O'Connor - Marketing (Hampden, MA)
Emily O'Connor - Interior Architecture (Manhattan Bch, CA)
Jillyan O'Connor - Interior Architecture (Peabody, MA)
Heather O'Donnell - Nursing (Peabody, MA)
Kelly O'Donnell - Mrktng Comm/Advertising (Collegeville, PA)
Tegan O'Donnell - Interior Architecture (Calais, VT)
Finnian O'Driscoll - Business Management (Wayland, MA)
Keven OFarrell - Education (Guilford, CT)
Amel Ogresevic - Criminal Justice (Lynn, MA)
Zaynab Okirim - Psychology (Lynn, MA)
Isadora Oliveira - Biology/Biotechnology (Woburn, MA)
Bailey Oliver - Exercise Science (York, ME)
Gillian Oliver - Nursing (E Bridgewtr, MA)
Justin Olson - Accounting & Finance (Conway, NH)
Nicole Olszewski - Interior Architecture (Brewster, NY)
Alexandria Olvera - Business Management (Pottstown, PA)
Rose O'Malley - Exercise Science (Holden, MA)
Taryn O'Malley - Nursing (Braintree, MA)
Meredith O'Mara - Nursing (Medway, MA)
Hanlyn O'Neil - Mrktng Comm/Advertising (Sandwich, MA)
Dominick Orlando - History (Mohnton, PA)
Raymond Ormerod - Marketing (Hopewell Jct, NY)
Kyla Ormsbee - Education (Sterling, MA)
Mari O'Shea - Exercise Science (Ludlow, MA)
Elayna Osimo - Psychology (Sturbridge, MA)
Katelyn Oteri - Interior Architecture (Framingham, MA)
Anna Otis - Mrktng Comm/Advertising (Burlington, MA)
Olivia O'Toole - Psychology (Pelham, NH)
Cailey O'Toole - Exercise Science (Shrewsbury, MA)
Alexia Ouk - Interior Architecture (Lynn, MA)
Lauren Overlan - Education (Melrose, MA)
Kevin Ovington - Finance (Warminster, PA)
Simeon Owens - Interior Architecture (Pittsburgh, PA)
Jillian Paccico - Nursing (Milford, MA)
Dylan Pacheco - Exercise Science (N Dartmouth, MA)
Jordan Padovano - Interior Architecture (Cranford, NJ)
Gabrielle Page - Nursing (Londonderry, NH)
Nicolas Pagliarulo - Finance (Rowley, MA)
Scott Pagliuca - Business Management (Hopkinton, MA)
Brooke Pallarino - Education (Norwalk, CT)
Amelia Pallotta - Business Management (Bolton, MA)
Kathryn Palmer - Nursing (Sandwich, MA)
Hunter Palmieri - Exercise Science (West Burke, VT)
Samantha Palumbo - Sport Management (Chelmsford, MA)
Kahlen Palumbo - Psychology (Pelham, NH)
Natalie Pane - Nursing (Middlebury, CT)
Sophia Papa - Criminal Justice (North Haven, CT)
Brianna Pappalardo - Nursing (E Hampstead, NH)
Matthew Pappalardo - Finance (Methuen, MA)
Daniel Parent - Accounting (Cheshire, CT)
Gabrielle Paris - Interior Architecture (Guilford, CT)
Jordan Parise - Psychology (Woburn, MA)
KyRon Parker - Criminal Justice (Plainfield, NJ)
Oliver Parker - English (Augusta, ME)
Jessica Parkinson - Interior Architecture (Middlefield, CT)
Autumn Parseghian - History (Newburyport, MA)
Alessandro Pascarella - Business Management (Wynantskill, NY)
Nicholas Passatempo - Nursing (Lynnfield, MA)
John Paulishen - Sport Management (New Haven, CT)
Cayden Paymer - Education (Trumbull, CT)
Samantha Payne - Nursing: Accelerated BS (Millis, MA)
Hannah Pear - Psychology (West Yarmouth, MA)
Madison Pelletier - Interior Architecture (Tiverton, RI)
Kevin Pelletier - Engineering (Topsfield, MA)
Mackenzie Peloquin - Education (Putnam, CT)
April Pena - Healthcare Management (Salem, NH)
Gabriella Pena - Nursing (Monroe, CT)
Julia Pendergast - Architectural Studies (Meredith, NH)
Keira Penson - Interior Architecture (Nashville, TN)
Ryan Perkins - Criminal Justice (Cranston, RI)
Morgan Perkins - Psychology (Tomkins Cove, NY)
Travis Perrault - Accounting & Finance (Ashburnham, MA)
Sophia Perro - Psychology (Franklin, MA)
Kayla Perrotta - Nursing (Woburn, MA)
Lindsey Perry - Nursing (Attleboro, MA)
Samantha Perryman - Nursing: Accelerated BS (Melrose, MA)
Gianna Persico - Education (Waltham, MA)
Kaylyn Pesaturo - Criminal Justice & Psychology (Georgetown, MA)
Olivia Peters - Biology/Biotechnology (Bridgewater, NJ)
Colette Petit - Mrktng Comm/Advertising (North Attleboro, MA)
Anna Petro - Architectural Studies (West Warwick, RI)
Cecilia Pflieger - Art Therapy (Sherman Oaks, CA)
Jack Philbin - Finance (Fitchburg, MA)
Mackenzie Philippy - Interior Architecture (Northfield, NH)
Ryleigh Phillips - Graphic Design (Hagaman, NY)
David Picariello - Computer Science (Lynnfield, MA)
Alyssa Piccolo - Education (Epping, NH)
Sarah Pierce - Interior Architecture (Ashby, MA)
William Pierce - Digital Media (Melrose, MA)
Margaret Pierce - Interior Architecture (Melrose, MA)
Amy Pinch - Exercise Science (Waterford, CT)
Katarina Pinto - Sport Management (Lynn, MA)
Luke Piotte - Criminal Justice (Stow, MA)
Joshua Pires - Criminal Justice (Marshfield, MA)
Olivia Pires - Education (Cumberland, RI)
Christina Pisano - Criminal Justice (Franklin, MA)
Thomas Pizzi - Engineering (Stoneham, MA)
Faith Ploof - Education (Westford, VT)
Regan Plourde - Nursing (Southington, CT)
Logan Pohl - Business Management (Longmeadow, MA)
Alexandra Pohl - Business Management (Longmeadow, MA)
Jessica Poirier - Nursing: Accelerated BS (Plymouth, MA)
Katelynn Poirier - Nursing (Milford, NH)
Dylan Pollay - Finance (Latham, NY)
Hailey Pompeo - Criminal Justice (Salem, NH)
Isabella Pomponio - Architectural Studies (Milford, MA)
Ashlyn Pool - Architectural Studies (Gloucester, MA)
Jamie Poole - Exercise Science (Wakefield, MA)
Oliver Pope - Communication (Dartmouth, MA)
Madyson Pope - Biology/Biotechnology (Amesbury, MA)
Sydney Popelka - Psychology (Westford, MA)
Grace Porter - Nursing (West Rupert, VT)
Bailey Pothier - Business Management (Melrose, MA)
Cameron Potter - Sport Management (Hurley, NY)
Austin Poulin - Business Management (Turner, ME)
Jillian Powers - Hospitality Management (Yarmouth Port, MA)
Emma Pratt-Johnson - Nursing (Grand Isle, VT)
Sarah Prete - Criminal Justice (Sandwich, MA)
Mia Previte - Nursing (Westford, MA)
Madison Prideaux - Biology/Biotechnology (Danvers, MA)
Ashley Proteau - Environmental Science (Waterbury, VT)
Delaney Provost - Mrktng Comm/Advertising (Bow, NH)
Lily Provost - Nursing (South Hadley, MA)
Alexander Provost - Exercise Science (Hinesburg, VT)
John Pruden - Sport Management (Raleigh, NC)
Evangelia Psiakis - Marketing (Winchester, MA)
Jennifer Purcell - English (Weston, CT)
Keira Puri - Education (Milford, MA)
Emma Purple - Graphic Design (Shrewsbury, MA)
Jenna Purtell - Psychology (Tewksbury, MA)
Julie Purtschert - Education (Andover, MA)
Elana Puszka - Nursing (Cheshire, CT)
Sydney Putnam - Exercise Science (Ghent, NY)
Alexis Putur - Psychology & Criminal Justice (Ipswich, MA)
Isabella Quealy - Education (Middleton, MA)
Keeli Queen - Nursing (Woburn, MA)
Jake Queeney - Sport Management (Stoughton, MA)
Jackson Quigg - Finance (Plymouth, MA)
John Quilty - Psychology (Duxbury, MA)
Grace Quinby - English (Salem, NH)
Kara Quinlan - Mrktng Comm/Advertising (Stoneham, MA)
Riley Quinn - Communication (Worcester, MA)
Jessenia Quintana - Education (Lynn, MA) -
R - S
Madison Rabidoux - Marketing (Essex Jct, VT)
Kylie Raffa - Interior Architecture (Millbury, MA)
Thea Raftelis - Nursing: Accelerated BS (Saugus, MA)
Brooke Rameaka - Digital Media (Walpole, MA)
Elisabeth Ramos - Nursing (Attleboro, MA)
Grace Ramsay - Psychology & Criminal Justice (W Chesterfld, NH)
Keira Ramsden - Marketing (Warwick, RI)
Morgan Ramsey - Exercise Science (Sandwich, MA)
Alexandria Ranalletti - Nursing (Freeport, ME)
Ridge RanallettI - Business Management (Freeport, ME)
Emma Ratner - Interior Architecture (Monroe, CT)
Jonathan Ratner - Digital Media (Southborough, MA)
Kelly Ratner - Interior Architecture (Monroe, CT)
Mia Ray - Education (Mount Desert, ME)
Cameron Raymond - Finance (Millbury, MA)
Caitlin Reale - Hospitality Management (Georgetown, MA)
Emily Reedy - Graphic Design (Manchester, NH)
Olivia Reguin - Nursing (Vernon, CT)
Avery Reicher - Education (West Hartford, CT)
Reagan Reid - Nursing (Tolland, CT)
Campbell Reilley - Psychology (Fairfield, CT)
Calvin Reilly - Digital Media (Litchfield, NH)
Erika Reinecke - Nursing (Jeffersonville, VT)
Kathleen Reissfelder - Education (Westwood, MA)
Ella Rejmer - Hospitality Management (Whitinsville, MA)
Maggie Renda - Graphic Design (Beverly, MA)
Samuel Rentfro - Sport Management (Cheshire, CT)
Lauren Resnick - Exercise Science (Bedford, NH)
Antoni Reyes - Education (Boston, MA)
Elizabeth Reynolds - Nursing (Northborough, MA)
Jack Reynolds - Finance (Medway, MA)
Makenzie Reynolds - International Business (Kirkland, WA)
Evelyn Reynoso - Marketing (W Hampton Bch, NY)
Emily Rezendes - Education (Plymouth, MA)
Ashlyn Rice - Graphic Design (East Kingston, NH)
Luke Rice - Finance (Windsor, CT)
Gabriella Richard - Nursing (Gray, ME)
Karleigh Richard - Business Management (South Sutton, NH)
Zoe Richards - Education (Forestdale, MA)
Sophia Richer - Exercise Science (Walpole, MA)
Julian Richtarich - Entrepreneurship & Marketing (Naples, FL)
Alena Rickson - Interior Architecture (Westfield, MA)
Camden Rigney - Accounting (Wilbraham, MA)
Amelia Riley - Nursing (Hudson, NH)
Jessica Rindos - Education (Charlestown, MA)
Cassandra Rio - Mrktng Comm/Advertising (Georgetown, MA)
Hannah Risko - Finance (Schenectady, NY)
Katherine Ritzer - Exercise Science (Dover, MA)
Madison Rivard - Nursing (Gorham, NH)
Kayla Rivera - Graphic Design (Wilbraham, MA)
Angelina Rix - Interior Architecture (Ipswich, MA)
Robert Rizk - Digital Media (Watertown, CT)
Alec Rizzi - Business Management (Bellingham, MA)
Joseph Rizzo - Criminal Justice (Andover, MA)
Corinne Robert - Nursing (Mattapoisett, MA)
Emma Roberts - Psychology (Roseville, CA)
Katelyn Robinson - Education (Windham, NH)
Grace Robinson - Business Management (Colchester, VT)
Thomas Rocco - Nursing (Portsmouth, RI)
Caroline Rocco - Psychology (North Grafton, MA)
Julianna Roche - Biology/Biotechnology (North Andover, MA)
Felicia Rodrigues - Business Management (Hudson, MA)
Sabrina Rodrigues - Nursing (Stoughton, MA)
Vittoria Rodrigues - Business Management (Burlington, MA)
Josune Rodriguez - English (Somersworth, NH)
Iliana Rodriguez - Marketing (Thomaston, CT)
Jacqueline Rogers - Education (Billerica, MA)
Ella Rogerson - Communication (East Haddam, CT)
Sylvia Rojek - Psychology (Andover, CT)
James Rolanti - Exercise Science (Milford, NH)
Emily Roman - Interior Architecture (Walpole, MA)
Mitchell Romani - Computer Science (Fremont, NH)
Claire Romano - Exercise Science (Somerset, MA)
Courtney Romiza - Interior Architecture (Douglas, MA)
Rylee Romsavich - Education (Danvers, MA)
Brett Rondeau - Sport Management (Bozrah, CT)
Conor Rooney - Finance (Monroe, CT)
Ryan Rooney - Business Management (Redding, CT)
Lily Rorke - Nursing (Williamstown, MA)
Kyle Rosa - Business Management (Norton, MA)
Madeleine Rose - Nursing (Duxbury, MA)
Hannah Rose - Marketing (Andover, MA)
Sarah Rose - Art Therapy (Andover, MA)
Zachary Rosen - Education (Potomac, MD)
Emily Ross - Interior Architecture (Lake Grove, NY)
Kathryn Ross - Mrktng Comm/Advertising (Bristol, CT)
Paige Rothfuchs - Nursing (Lexington, MA)
Nicholas Rothman - Accounting (Old Saybrook, CT)
Tyler Rourke - Digital Media (Wilmington, MA)
Haley Routhier - Exercise Science (Easthampton, MA)
Morgan Roux - Mrktng Comm/Advertising (Chelmsford, MA)
Lauren Rowe - Hospitality Management (Schenectady, NY)
Jillian Roy - Accounting (Suffield, CT)
Emerson Roy - Exercise Science (Falmouth, ME)
Brett Roy - Criminal Justice (Newport, VT)
Brooke Rubeck - Marketing (Hatfield, MA)
Emma Ruel - Education (Duxbury, MA)
Aidan Russell - Finance (Southold, NY)
Michael Ryan - Exercise Science (Scituate, MA)
Caitlyn Ryan - Interior Architecture (Northport, NY)
Isabella Saavedra - Education (Glen Rock, NJ)
Bailey Sacco - Education (Salem, NH)
Alexandra Sadowski - Interior Architecture (Newburyport, MA)
Arnau Sagues Pedrosa - Engineering (Lexington, MA)
Adriana Salamanca - Business Management (Madrid)
Elizabeth Salois - Nursing: Accelerated BS (Malden, MA)
Nathan Salvino - Business Management (Bethel, CT)
Jayana Salvucci - Criminal Justice (Danvers, MA)
Maxine Samperi - Criminal Justice (North Haven, CT)
Aubrie Sansing - Events Management (Chester, NH)
Gabriella Santini - Sport Management (Tolland, CT)
Alexandra Santoro - Exercise Science/Pre-AT (Trumbull, CT)
Rachel Santosuosso - Studio Art (Abington, MA)
Valeria Sanz Asensio - Business Management (Madrid)
Noah Sarge - Computer Science (Georgetown, MA)
Samantha Sauve - Biology/Biotechnology (Fairhaven, MA)
Sydney Savery - English (Rolfe, IA)
Harrison Sawka - Business Management (Windsor, CT)
Molly Sawyer - Hospitality Management (Hollis Center, ME)
Ryan Scalesse - Sport Management (Woburn, MA)
Catherine Scarantino - Photography (Franklin Sq, NY)
Emma Schaarschmidt - Architectural Studies (Fairfax, VT)
Emily Schell - Mathematics (West Roxbury, MA)
Zachary Schiffman - Finance (Rye Brook, NY)
Olivia Schlehuber - Nursing (Billerica, MA)
Connor Schmautz - Business Management (Shrewsbury, MA)
Ava Schmidt - Nursing (Saint Cloud, MN)
Christian Schneeloch - Business Management (Holliston, MA)
Elizabeth Schott - Art Therapy (Danville, NH)
Marlee Schultheiss - Studio Art (Douglas, MA)
Catherine Schultz - Exercise Science (North Kingstown, RI)
Victoria Schultz - History (North Kingstown, RI)
Elizabeth Schultz - Accounting (N Kingstown, RI)
John Schumer - Sport Management (Lynnfield, MA)
Brendan Scibelli - Exercise Science (Stoneham, MA)
Atticus Scott - Environmental Science (Orono, ME)
Annamaria Scuderi - Nursing (Byfield, MA)
Olivia Searl - Nursing (Westford, MA)
Morgan Sebastian - Interdisciplinary Stud. (Boston, MA)
Abigail Seely - Art Therapy (Grafton, MA)
Michael Seger - Sport Management (Wenham, MA)
Jenna Seibold - Sport Management (Reading, MA)
Alexandra Semeraro - Hospitality Management (North Reading, MA)
Justine Senecal - Exercise Science/Pre-AT (Rensselaer, NY)
John Serafin - Accounting (Saint Louis, MO)
Katelyn Serth - Environmental Science (Newport, RI)
Grace Shanahan - Exercise Science/Pre-AT (Burlington, MA)
Teagan Shaughnessy - Nursing (Watertown, MA)
Riley Shaw - Sport Management (Windham, ME)
Sarah Shaw - Nursing (Southwick, MA)
Emma Sheehan - Business Management (Plainville, MA)
Hannah Shepard - Psychology (Sullivan, NH)
Michael Sherriff - Engineering (Woburn, MA)
Cole Shramek - Psychology (Bellingham, MA)
Percy Sibanda - Business Management (Bulawayo, FC)
Emma Sibson - Graphic Design (West Hartford, CT)
Lauren Sicard - Interior Architecture (Ashburnham, MA)
Sarah Sicard - Mrktng Comm/Advertising (Ashburnham, MA)
Gabriela Siegel - Nursing (Waterville Valley, NH)
Kelly Sileo - Hospitality Management (Goffstown, NH)
Abigail Silveira - Marketing (Wilmington, MA)
Katherine Silvia - Nursing (Braintree, MA)
Kaelan Silvio - Education (Clinton, MA)
Kelly Simmons - Psychology (Taunton, MA)
Jackson Simms - Finance (Andover, MA)
Sarah Simonds - English (Billerica, MA)
Kate Simpson - Nursing (Shirley, MA)
Thomas Skeffington - Business Management (Woburn, MA)
Karlye Slepoy - Interior Architecture (Lynn, MA)
Brook Small - Nursing (Litchfield, CT)
Casey Small - Nursing (Litchfield, CT)
Elaine Smith - Environmental Science (Milford, CT)
Emmaline Smith - Exercise Science (Marblehead, MA)
Ryan Smith - Criminal Justice (Glastonbury, CT)
Arianna Smith - Nursing (Hudson, MA)
Crista Smith - Nursing (Salisbury, MA)
Danielle Smith - Nursing (Ludlow, MA)
Jamie Smith - Criminal Justice & Psychology (Northborough, MA)
Julia Smith - Exercise Science (South Dennis, MA)
Mia Smith - Psychology (Newington, NH)
Emma Smith - Psychology (Bethlehem, CT)
Lauren Smith - Education (West Hartford, CT)
Emily Smith - Interior Architecture (Peabody, MA)
Isabella Smith - Photography (Collierville, TN)
Katelyn Smith - Nursing (Bedford, NH)
Shivaun Smith - Nursing (Salem, NH)
Stephen Smolinsky - Finance (Wilmington, MA)
Rylee Sniezek - Exercise Science (Fairhaven, MA)
Madison Snyder - Studio Art (Townsend, MA)
Madison Snyder - Education (Sharon, MA)
Lily Sokolowski - Exercise Science (Berlin, CT)
Connor Sokop - Marketing (Lynnfield, MA)
Madeline Soucy - Nursing (Dunbarton, NH)
Carlo Sousa - Mathematics (Warwick, RI)
Mark Sousa - Business Management (North Andover, MA)
Emily Sousa - Psychology (Rowley, MA)
Calvin Southwick - Finance & Marketing (Lovell, ME)
Sophie Spaulding - Entrepreneurship (Scituate, MA)
Charlotte Spies - Sport Management (South Portland, ME)
Stefania Spinazzola - Nursing (Winthrop, MA)
Katlyn Spinney - Marketing (Concord, NH)
Hannah Spivey - English (Ellington, CT)
Isabelle Spooner - Events Management (Orange, MA)
Julie Sprankle - Marketing (Gill, MA)
Lauren Squibb - Interior Architecture (Peabody, MA)
Emily St. Martin - Nursing (Putnam, CT)
Kyle St. Peter - Accounting & Finance (Chelmsford, MA)
Madison St.Peter - Exercise Science (Macon, GA)
Gwen Stafford - Exercise Science/Pre-AT (Shoreham, VT)
Saoirse Stallings - Communication (Melrose, MA)
Christopher Stanchfield - Finance (Newbury, NH)
Nora Staunton - Education (Bloomfield, CT)
Sarah Stearns - Nursing (Littleton, MA)
Jack Steele - Sport Management (Granby, CT)
Lindsey Steele - Interior Architecture (Bedford, MA)
Amanda Steely - Criminal Justice (North Andover, MA)
Hayley Steeves - Interior Architecture (Torrington, CT)
Haley Stefaniak - Graphic Design (Franklin, VT)
Sunnie Steinbach - Education (Henniker, NH)
Carly Steinbrick - English (Bethlehem, CT)
Zach Stephenson - Entrepreneurship (Mansfield, MA)
Jared Stern - Business Management (Ogunquit, ME)
Madison Steward - Interior Architecture (Englishtown, NJ)
Samantha Stewart - Interior Architecture (Framingham, MA)
Nicholas Stinson - Sport Management (S Portland, ME)
Laine Stockman - Education (Wilmington, MA)
Ashley Stoeckle - Nursing (East Hampton, CT)
Elizabeth Stokes - Finance (Wilmington, MA)
Sofie Stoll - Criminal Justice (Brookline, NH)
Brooke Stoncius - Engineering (Litchfield, NH)
Hana Stone - Environmental Science (Danvers, MA)
Taylor Stone - Mrktng Comm/Advertising (Old Saybrook, CT)
Sarah Stone - History (Clinton, MA)
Brady Stone - Business Management (Glastonbury, CT)
Madison Stovesand - Biology/Biotechnology (Tewksbury, MA)
Katherine Strauss - Nursing: Accelerated BS (Exeter, NH)
Brady Stuart - Sport Management (Hudson, MA)
Julia Stuckart - Art Therapy (Windham, NH)
Alexa Suchy - English (Guilford, CT)
Anna Sullivan - Interior Architecture (Northborough, MA)
Melissa Sullivan - Exercise Science (South Windsor, CT)
Kelsey Sullivan - Nursing (College Grove, TN)
Virginia Sullivan - Education (Atlanta, GA)
AnnMarie Sullivan - Interior Architecture (Tewksbury, MA)
Erin Sullivan - Education (E Greenwich, RI)
Jackson Sullivan - Education (Boxborough, MA)
Grace Sullivan - Hospitality Management (Methuen, MA)
Juliana Summers - Nursing (Braintree, MA)
Julia Sumner - Nursing (Salem, MA)
Darren Sundquist - History (New Hartford, CT)
Samantha Sutton - Applied Mathematics (Leominster, MA)
Jacob Sutton - Exercise Science (Forestdale, MA)
Dakota Svec - Communication (Clark, NJ)
Sofia Swan - Marketing (Saugus, MA)
Victoria Swanson - Sport Management (Farmington, CT)
Rebecca Swartz - Nursing (Grafton, MA)
Lana Sweeney - Education (Plymouth, MA)
Emily Sweeney - Nursing (Kittery, ME)
Katherine Sweeney - Nursing (Agawam, MA)
Carissa Szabo - Education (Saint Albans, VT)
Alyssa Szymaszek - Interior Architecture (Durham, CT) -
T - Z
Cassie Taber - Studio Art (Tiverton, RI)
Kelly Taft - Nursing (Hanover, MA)
Alexandra Talarico - Graphic Design (Quincy, MA)
Colleen Talbot - Nursing (Hanover, MA)
Kelly Talerico - Nursing (Portland, CT)
Ashley Talerico - Interior Architecture (Parsippany, NJ)
Marcus Tambe - Business Management (Rochester, NY)
Raimi Samir Tapiawala - Hospitality Management (Lowell, MA)
Lucia Taylor - Political Science (Lyme, NH)
Sarah Taylor - Interior Architecture (Fall River, MA)
Anna Taylor-Yeremeeva - Marketing (Middlebury, CT)
Rylee Tenuta - Exercise Science (Gorham, ME)
Molly Tharrett - Graphic Design (Norfolk, MA)
Nicole Theriault - Education (Vero Beach, FL)
Ashley Thibault - Marketing (Harwinton, CT)
Elizabeth Thibeault - Biology/Biotechnology (Nashua, NH)
Hayden Thibeault - Sport Management (Searsmont, ME)
Logan Thomas - Digital Media (Raynham, MA)
Rachel Thomas - Nursing (Sudbury, MA)
Bridget Thompson - Exercise Science (Scituate, MA)
Kacey Thompson - Nursing (N Attleboro, MA)
James Thompson - Interior Architecture (Hampton Falls, NH)
Makayla Threhane - Mrktng Comm/Advertising (N Billerica, MA)
Matthew Tiernan - Sport Management (Bradford, RI)
Kenna Tighe - Nursing (Westford, MA)
Joseph Tirrell - Business Management (Franklin, MA)
Nicole Tocci - Exercise Science/Pre-AT (Merrimac, MA)
Sean Tompkins - Business Management (Portland, ME)
Liliana Topputo - Interior Architecture (Los Angeles, CA)
Jenna Torgersen - Psychology (Manchester, NH)
Skylar Toro - Interior Architecture (Chevy Chase, MD)
Kaley Toth - Psychology & Criminal Justice (Moncks Corner, SC)
Marianna Touloupakis - Mrktng Comm/Advertising (Shrewsbury, MA)
Madison Tousignant - Nursing (Uxbridge, MA)
Meagan Towne - English (Wells, ME)
Gianna Tretton - English (Richmond, RI)
Claire Troiano - English
Lily Troupe - Nursing (Newburyport, MA)
Madeline True - Education (Rochester, NH)
Nicholas Truiano - Applied Mathematics (Hillsdale, NJ)
Aiden Trundy - Computer Science (North Andover, MA)
Theodora Tsimounis - Nursing (Salem, MA)
Dahliya Tucker - Psychology (Woburn, MA)
Caitlyn Tucker - Education (Middleton, MA)
Rayna Tucker - Accounting & Finance (Springfield, NH)
Jillian Tucker - Nursing (Charlton, MA)
Jackson Turner - Mrktng Comm/Advertising (Winchester, VA)
Brooke Turner - Accounting (Windham, NH)
Sarah Tuttle - Exercise Science/Pre-AT (Gorham, ME)
Thomas Tyksinski - Healthcare Management (Slingerlands, NY)
Bailey Tymeson - Exercise Science (Westfield, MA)
Emily Typrowicz - Exercise Science (Rolling Hills Estates, CA)
Annemarie Tyros - Education (Chelmsford, MA)
Avery Tyson - Finance (Fayetteville, NY)
Sydney Unaitis - Nursing (Greenfield, MA)
Ripley Uyeda - Criminal Justice (Rancho Palos Verdes, CA)
Katherine Uzdarwin - Marketing (West Suffield, CT)
Lindsay Vaccaro - Engineering (Brookfield, CT)
Julia Valaskatgis - Psychology (New Fairfield, CT)
Stephanie Valencia - Education (Bergenfield, NJ)
Cameron Valenti - Business Management (Ctr Moriches, NY)
Jacqueline Valeri - Interior Architecture (N Attleboro, MA)
John Valerio - Entrepreneurship (Forestdale, MA)
Isabella Valletta - Communication (Cranston, RI)
Amanda van Roon - Art Therapy (Wrentham, MA)
Francesca Varallo - Nursing (N Billerica, MA)
Ryan Varano - Architectural Studies (Avon, CT)
Antonia Vardal - English (Wethersfield, CT)
Eva Vardell - Mrktng Comm/Advertising (Portsmouth, NH)
Grace Vartanian - Hospitality Management (Hubbardston, MA)
Emily Vaughan - Criminal Justice (East Thetford, VT)
Joshua Vecchio - Biology/Biotechnology (Amherst, MA)
McAlister Velardi - Environmental Science (Old Saybrook, CT)
Olivia Velloso - Business Management (Tewksbury, MA)
Angelina Venditti - Exercise Science (East Lyme, CT)
Talia Ventrelli - Nursing (Middletown, CT)
Mary Ventura - Interior Architecture (Harwich, MA)
Thalia Vest - Nursing (Townsend, MA)
Briana Vetter - Nursing (Pompton Plns, NJ)
Lucia Vidal-Aragon - Business Management (Madrid)
Mackenzie Vigeant - Nursing (Rochester, MA)
Jenna Vincenzino - Education (Newton, MA)
Adam Violano - Finance (Seymour, CT)
Julia Vogel - Photography (Point Pleasant Beach, NJ)
Samantha Vorster - Nursing (Exeter, NH)
Kelsey Vu - Nursing: Accelerated BS (Malden, MA)
Katherine Waden - Events Management (Pelham, NH)
Caroline Waisnor - Criminal Justice (Lynnfield, MA)
Peter Waldron - Sport Management (Westford, MA)
Reese Walenta - Nursing (Cape Neddick, ME)
Adam Walker - Business Management & Marketing (Attleboro, MA)
Eliza Walker - Nursing (Marshfield, MA)
Mia Walker - Nursing (Guilford, CT)
Samuel Wall - Nursing: Accelerated BS (Newburyport, MA)
Tenley Wallin - Criminal Justice (Danbury, CT)
Brennan Walsh - Sport Management (Groveland, MA)
Hannah Walsh - Education (Woburn, MA)
Lauren Walton - Biology/Biotechnology (East Hampton, CT)
Timothy Wang - Sport Management (Marlborough, MA)
Sarah Wargo - Psychology (Stamford, CT)
Dean Warner - Business Management (Kinderhook, NY)
Cameron Watson - Business Management (North Andover, MA)
Zoe Watson - Nursing (Hockessin, DE)
Ryan Webster - Sport Management (Gainesville, FL)
Haley Weiner - Political Science (Southington, CT)
Hanna Weisenberg - Psychology (Northborough, MA)
Benjamin Weiss - History (Brentwood, NH)
Griffin Welburn - Graphic Design (Hudson, NH)
Jessica Welch - Education (Walpole, MA)
Hope Weldon - Psychology (Sudbury, MA)
Olivia Wells - Marketing (Ashburnham, MA)
Rachel Wells - Accounting (Colchester, CT)
Clare Wendell - Mrktng Comm/Advertising (Saratoga Springs, NY)
McKenzie Wessling - Nursing (Fremont, NH)
Marissa West - Nursing: Accelerated BS (Beverly, MA)
Caitlin Westgate - Bioengineering (Buzzards Bay, MA)
Hannah Westlake - Nursing (Greenland, NH)
Alayna Whalen - Nursing (Stoneham, MA)
Gabrielle Wheeler - Performing Arts (Lynn, MA)
Matthew Whelan - Finance (Hopewell Jct, NY)
Vivienne White - Interior Architecture (East Haddam, CT)
Spencer White - Business Management (Litchfield, CT)
Chloe Whited - Marketing (Minot, ME)
Madeline Whitman - Biology/Biotechnology (Marlborough, MA)
Kaylee Whitney - Education (Milford, MA)
Grace Wiberg-Pichetti - English (Wilmington, MA)
Amelia Wickert - Architectural Studies (Laconia, NH)
Jonas Wiechmann - Exercise Science (Acton, MA)
Cassandra Wightman - Bioengineering (Winchendon, MA)
Caitlin Wild - Education (Tariffville, CT)
Norah Wilensky - Interior Architecture (Glenwood Spgs, CO)
Olivia Wiley - Nursing (Winchester, MA)
Emma Wilichoski - Education (Danvers, MA)
Sophia Wilkinson - Education (Lynnfield, MA)
Grace Wilkinson - Nursing (Bellows Falls, VT)
Aleah Williams - Nursing: Accelerated BS (Peabody, MA)
Paige Williams - Interior Architecture (Bedford, NH)
Nicole Williams - Nursing (Grafton, NH)
Sophia Williams - Nursing (Newfields, NH)
Ella Williams - Environmental Science (Rye, NH)
Tyler Williams - Business Management (Tigard, OR)
Diana Williamson - Biology/Biotechnology (Merrimac, MA)
Elijah Wilson - Marketing (Plymouth, MA)
Elizabeth Wilson - Marketing (Franklin, MA)
Catherine Wilson - Studio Art (Beverly, MA)
Maeve Wiser - Exercise Science (Northborough, MA)
Paige Witkin - Education (Simsbury, CT)
Robert Wladkowski - Business Management (Norwood, MA)
Grace Wlodarczyk - Education (Tolland, CT)
Montana Wojick - Nursing (Mansfield, MA)
Abigale Wolfe - Business Management (Haverhill, MA)
Emma Wolfram - Interior Architecture (East Hampton, CT)
Dale Wong - Environmental Science (Beverly, MA)
Nicole Woo - Nursing (Newton, MA)
Phoebe Wood - Hospitality Management (Pittsford, VT)
Erin Wood - Criminal Justice (Hanson, MA)
Emma Wood - Nursing (Victor, NY)
Jesse Woodill - Business Management (Forestdale, MA)
Madison Woods - Communication (Campton, NH)
Amber Woods - Interior Architecture (Scarborough, ME)
Julia Wright - Psychology (Underhill, VT)
Kristina Wright - Psychology (Amesbury, MA)
Isabelle Wulff - Nursing (New London, NH)
Amelia Wysor - Education (Amherst, NH)
Brooke Yabroudy - Finance & Business Management (Nashua, NH)
Taylor Yates - Accounting & Sport Management (Saint Albans, VT)
Anya Yaverski - Education (Stratford, CT)
Tyler Youmans - History (Oakdale, NY)
Isabella Young - Interior Architecture (Topsfield, MA)
Madeline Young - Psychology (Hingham, MA)
Emma Young - Education (Ridgefield, CT)
Christina Young - Marketing (Burlington, MA)
Carly Youngen - Interior Architecture (Wellesley, MA)
Elijah Yurkovic - Mrktng Comm/Advertising (Clinton, MA)
Heidi Zacarias Gomez - Biology/Biotechnology (Lynn, MA)
Isabella Zachem - Exercise Science (Eugene, OR)
Shaina Zaslow - Psychology (Lexington, MA)
James Zeolie - Entrepreneurship (Amherst, NH)
Lillian Zidle - Nursing (Gorham, ME)
Emily Zimmermann - Education (Kinderhook, NY)
Audrey Zion - Psychology (Marblehead, MA)
Tyler Zolotorofe - Psychology (Ridgefield, CT)
Alyssa Zompa - Graphic Design (West Greenwich, RI)
Katherine Zubricki - Psychology (Methuen, MA)
Sophia Zullo - Sport Management (Stoneham, MA)
Madeline Zuppio - Accounting (Peabody, MA)
Calvin Zuraw - Interior Architecture (Natick, MA)
Rachel Zutaut - Business Management (Marion, MA)